Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:55
06:02, Late 2h 7m
Departure04:05
06:16, Late 2h 11m
Platform 3
Departed from Kaparpura at 16:05, 301 kms. ahead of Gorakhpur
Running Late 6 hr, 35 mins
Updated19 Jun 2018 16:17
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Anand Vihar Terminal14:50Right TimeDeparted
2Moradabad17:4517:55Late 10mDeparted
3Lucknow00:5701:07Late 2h 17mDeparted
4Gorakhpur06:0206:16Late 2h 11mDeparted
5Kaptanganj Jn07:0307:05Late 2h 20mDeparted
6Siswa Bazar07:2707:29Late 2h 24mDeparted
7Bagaha09:0509:07Late 3h 6mDeparted
8Harinagar09:4309:45Late 3h 20mDeparted
9Narkatiaganj Jn10:2010:25Late 3h 35mDeparted
10Bettiah12:0612:12Late 4h 48mDeparted
11Sagauli Jn12:3712:39Late 4h 55mDeparted
12Bapudm Motihari13:4313:48Late 5h 44mDeparted
13Chakia14:5815:00Late 6h 30mDeparted
14Mehsi15:1015:12Late 6h 31mDeparted
15Motipur15:2715:29Late 6h 35mDeparted
16Kaparpura16:0516:05No StoppageDeparted 14 min ago updated
17Muzaffarpur Jn16:14Late 5h 49m8 km away