Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:55
04:39, Late 44m
Departure04:05
04:44, Late 39m
Platform 4
Departed from Sarju at 02:23, 191 kms. to arrive Gorakhpur
Running Late 1 hr, 40 mins
Updated21 Aug 2018 2:29
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Anand Vihar Terminal14:50Right TimeDeparted
2Moradabad18:3518:43Late 58mDeparted
3Lucknow00:2000:30Late 1h 40mDeparted
4Sarju02:2302:23No StoppageDeparted 8 min ago updated
5Gorakhpur03:55
Expected Arrival 04:39
04:05
04:44
Late 44m191 km away
Arrival in 2 hr 7 min
Platform 4
6Kaptanganj Jn05:1205:14Late 29m
7Siswa Bazar05:3205:34Late 29m
8Bagaha06:1506:17Late 16m
9Harinagar06:3806:40Late 16m
10Narkatiaganj Jn06:5807:03Late 16m
11Bettiah07:4207:45Late 16m
12Sagauli Jn08:0208:04Late 16m
13Bapudm Motihari08:2208:25Late 3m
14Chakia09:4609:48Right Time
15Mehsi09:5910:01Right Time
16Motipur10:3610:38Right Time
17Muzaffarpur Jn12:15Right Time