Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12713 SATAVAHANA EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:18
09:56, Late 38m
Departure09:20
10:00, Late 40m
Platform 2
Arrived at Secunderabad Jn at 12:10 15 Aug 2018, 151 kms. ahead of Warangal
Updated15 Aug 2018 12:14
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Vijayawada Jn06:25Right TimeDeparted
2Madhira07:2207:23Late 11mDeparted
3Khammam08:0208:04Late 24mDeparted
4Dornakal Jn08:2508:26Late 21mDeparted
5Mahbubabad08:4608:47Late 25mDeparted
6Kesamudram09:0209:03Late 25mDeparted
7Warangal09:5610:00Late 40mDeparted
8Kazipet Jn10:2010:22Late 47mDeparted
9Secunderabad Jn12:10Late 15mArrived