Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12748 PALNADU EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival18:24
19:06, Late 42m
Departure18:25
19:07, Late 42m
Platform
Arrived at Guntur Jn at 20:15 21 Sep 2018, 74 kms. ahead of Piduguralla
Updated21 Sep 2018 20:23
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Vikarabad Jn13:45Right TimeDeparted
2Shankarpalli14:1914:20Late 15mDeparted
3Lingampalli14:5014:51Late 31mDeparted
4Sanat Nagar15:1315:14Late 41mDeparted
5Begampet15:2115:23Late 41mDeparted
6Secunderabad Jn15:3115:45Late 35mDeparted
7Nagireddipalli16:4316:44Late 39mDeparted
8Chityala17:1417:15Late 48mDeparted
9Nalgonda17:3617:38Late 47mDeparted
10Mirylaguda18:0818:09Late 48mDeparted
11Vishnupuram18:2518:26Late 46mDeparted
12Nadikude Jn18:4518:46Late 45mDeparted
13Piduguralla19:0619:07Late 42mDeparted
14Sattenapalle19:3619:37Late 41mDeparted
15Guntur Jn20:15Late 15mArrived