Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12748 PALNADU EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival18:24
19:34, Late 1h 10m
Departure18:25
19:35, Late 1h 10m
Platform
Departed from Tummalacheruvu at 19:44, 9 kms. to arrive Piduguralla
Running Late 1 hr, 33 mins
Updated16 Jul 2018 19:46
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Vikarabad Jn13:45Right TimeDeparted
2Shankarpalli14:3414:35Late 30mDeparted
3Lingampalli14:5214:55Late 35mDeparted
4Sanat Nagar15:2315:24Late 51mDeparted
5Begampet15:3115:32Late 51m
6Secunderabad Jn15:4616:06Late 56mDeparted
7Nagireddipalli17:0517:06Late 1h 1mDeparted
8Chityala17:5717:58Late 1h 31mDeparted
9Nalgonda18:2018:21Late 1h 30mDeparted
10Mirylaguda18:4918:50Late 1h 29mDeparted
11Vishnupuram19:0819:09Late 1h 29mDeparted
12Nadikude Jn19:3319:34Late 1h 33mDeparted
13Tummalacheruvu19:4419:44No StoppageDeparted 23 min ago updated
14Piduguralla18:24
Expected Arrival 19:34
18:25
19:35
Late 1h 10m9 km away
Arrival in 23 hr 26 min
15Sattenapalle20:0420:05Late 1h 9m
16Guntur Jn21:06Late 1h 6m