Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12748 PALNADU EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:04
14:12, Late 8m
Departure14:05
14:13, Late 8m
Platform
Arrived at Guntur Jn at 19:55 22 Jul 2018, 327 kms. ahead of Shankarpalli
Updated22 Jul 2018 19:57
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Vikarabad Jn13:45Right TimeDeparted
2Shankarpalli14:1214:13Late 8mDeparted
3Lingampalli14:3514:36Late 16mDeparted
4Sanat Nagar14:4814:49Late 16mDeparted
5Begampet14:5614:58Late 16mDeparted
6Secunderabad Jn15:0915:19Late 9mDeparted
7Nagireddipalli16:1516:16Late 11mDeparted
8Chityala16:3016:31Late 4mDeparted
9Nalgonda17:0417:05Late 14mDeparted
10Mirylaguda17:3417:36Late 15mDeparted
11Vishnupuram17:5217:53Late 13mDeparted
12Nadikude Jn18:1118:12Late 11mDeparted
13Piduguralla18:3018:31Late 6mDeparted
14Sattenapalle19:0019:10Late 14mDeparted
15Guntur Jn19:55Right TimeArrived