Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12807 SAMTA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:39
13:58, Late 19m
Departure13:44
14:03, Late 19m
Platform 3
Departed from Sonagir at 11:59, 180 kms. to arrive Agra Cantt
Running Late 59 mins
Updated23 Sep 2018 11:59
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Visakhapatnam06:25Right TimeDeparted
2Simhachalam06:4406:45Late 3m
3Vizianagram Jn07:3007:35Late 5mDeparted
4Bobbili Jn08:1908:21Late 1mDeparted
5Parvatipuram08:4608:48Late 4mDeparted
6Parvatipuram Town08:5208:53Late 4m
7Rayagada09:4509:46Late 6m
8Singapuram Road10:0010:02Right TimeDeparted
9Therubali10:2010:22Late 8mDeparted
10Muniguda11:0511:06Late 14mDeparted
11Ambodala11:4011:42Late 27mDeparted
12Norla Road12:0812:09Late 33m
13Rupra Road12:1512:17Late 30m
14Kesinga12:4412:45Late 39m
15Titlagarh13:0513:15Late 35mDeparted
16Kantabanji13:4713:57Late 32mDeparted
17Harishanker Road14:1814:20Late 35mDeparted
18Khariar Road15:2515:27Late 1h 10mDeparted
19Bagbahra15:5315:55Late 1h 18mDeparted
20Mahasamund16:3316:35Late 1h 28mDeparted
21Raipur Jn18:0218:35Late 1h 35mDeparted
22Durg19:1519:20Late 1h 20mDeparted
23Raj Nandgaon19:5019:55Late 1h 29mDeparted
24Dongargarh20:1920:22Late 1h 32mDeparted
25Gondia Jn21:2621:30Late 1h 20mDeparted
26Tumsar Road22:0722:08Late 1h 22m
27Bhandara Road22:2822:32Late 1h 26mDeparted
28Nagpur23:2823:55Late 1h 5mDeparted
29Multai02:1802:20Late 1h 33mDeparted
30Betul02:5102:53Late 1h 43mDeparted
31Itarsi Jn04:3304:40Late 40mDeparted
32Bhopal Jn06:1506:20Late 20mDeparted
33Bina Jn08:1308:42Late 32mDeparted
34Lalitpur09:4009:42Late 47mDeparted
35Jhansi Jn11:1711:27Late 59mDeparted
36Sonagir11:5911:59No StoppageDeparted 7 min ago updated
37Gwalior Jn12:3912:40Late 1h 2m61 km away
38Agra Cantt13:39
Expected Arrival 13:58
13:44
14:03
Late 19m180 km away
Arrival in 1 hr 51 min
Platform 3
39Raja Ki Mandi14:1114:13Late 19m
40Mathura Jn14:5014:53Late 18m
41Faridabad16:1016:12Right Time
42Hazrat Nizamuddin16:45Right Time