Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:28
15:11, Late 43m
Departure14:30
15:14, Late 44m
Platform
Departed from Kosi Kalan at 17:01, 115 kms. ahead of Bayana Jn
Running Late 9 mins
Updated24 Sep 2018 17:02
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mumbai Central21:25Right TimeDeparted
2Borivali21:5722:01Right Time
3Surat01:0001:05Right TimeDeparted
4Vadodara Jn03:0503:15Late 16mDeparted
5Godhra Jn04:1804:20Right TimeDeparted
6Dahod05:2305:25Late 5mDeparted
7Meghnagar05:5005:52Late 7mDeparted
8Ratlam Jn06:5507:15Right Time
9Nagda Jn07:5508:10Right TimeDeparted
10Shamgarh09:2809:30Late 17mDeparted
11Bhawani Mandi09:5609:58Late 21mDeparted
12Kota Jn11:0711:17Late 12mDeparted
13Sawai Madhopur12:3912:43Late 13mDeparted
14Gangapur City13:4313:58Late 33mDeparted
15Shri Mahabirji14:3014:32Late 42mDeparted
16Hindaun City14:4214:44Late 42mDeparted
17Bayana Jn15:1115:14Late 44mDeparted
18Bharatpur Jn15:4115:44Late 44mDeparted
19Mathura Jn16:2416:29Late 9mDeparted
20Kosi Kalan17:0117:01No StoppageDeparted 15 min ago updated
21Faridabad18:0318:05Right Time73 km away
22Hazrat Nizamuddin18:4519:00Right Time93 km away
23Ghaziabad19:5119:53Right Time121 km away
24Meerut City Jn21:0121:06Right Time168 km away
25Meerut Cant21:1121:13Right Time172 km away
26Muzaffarnagar21:5121:53Right Time224 km away
27Saharanpur23:1523:25Right Time282 km away
28Yamunanagar Jagadhri23:5223:54Right Time312 km away
29Ambala Cant Jn00:4500:55Right Time363 km away
30Ludhiana Jn02:3502:45Right Time477 km away
31Phagwara Jn03:1503:17Right Time512 km away
32Jalandhar Cant03:3303:35Right Time529 km away
33Jalandhar City03:4803:58Right Time533 km away
34Beas04:2904:31Right Time570 km away
35Amritsar Jn05:30Right Time612 km away