Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:43
05:49, Late 6m
Departure05:45
05:51, Late 6m
Platform 1
Departed from TKDC at 18:12, 793 kms. ahead of Meghnagar
Running Late 2 mins
Updated26 Sep 2018 18:14
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mumbai Central21:25Right TimeDeparted
2Borivali21:5722:01Right Time
3Surat01:0001:05Right TimeDeparted
4Vadodara Jn03:0003:16Late 17mDeparted
5Godhra Jn04:1804:20Right TimeDeparted
6Dahod05:1805:22Late 2mDeparted
7Meghnagar05:4905:51Late 6mDeparted
8Ratlam Jn07:0007:15Right TimeDeparted
9Nagda Jn07:5208:10Right TimeDeparted
10Shamgarh09:2309:25Late 12mDeparted
11Bhawani Mandi09:5309:55Late 18mDeparted
12Kota Jn11:0011:10Late 5mDeparted
13Sawai Madhopur12:3812:41Late 11mDeparted
14Gangapur City13:2813:32Late 7mDeparted
15Shri Mahabirji13:5814:00Late 10mDeparted
16Hindaun City14:1214:14Late 12mDeparted
17Bayana Jn14:3814:41Late 11mDeparted
18Bharatpur Jn15:0915:13Late 13mDeparted
19Mathura Jn16:0316:20Right TimeDeparted
20Faridabad17:5018:07Late 2mDeparted
21TKDC18:1218:12No StoppageDeparted 9 min ago updated
22Hazrat Nizamuddin18:4519:00Right Time16 km away
23Ghaziabad19:5119:53Right Time44 km away
24Meerut City Jn21:0121:06Right Time91 km away
25Meerut Cant21:1121:13Right Time95 km away
26Muzaffarnagar21:5121:53Right Time147 km away
27Saharanpur23:1523:25Right Time205 km away
28Yamunanagar Jagadhri23:5223:54Right Time235 km away
29Ambala Cant Jn00:4500:55Right Time286 km away
30Ludhiana Jn02:3502:45Right Time400 km away
31Phagwara Jn03:1503:17Right Time435 km away
32Jalandhar Cant03:3303:35Right Time452 km away
33Jalandhar City03:4803:58Right Time456 km away
34Beas04:2904:31Right Time493 km away
35Amritsar Jn05:30Right Time535 km away