Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:00
01:10, Late 10m
Departure01:05
01:15, Late 10m
Platform 1
Departed from Nagda Jn at 08:10, 436 kms. ahead of Surat
Running Right Time
Updated25 Sep 2018 8:32
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mumbai Central21:25Right TimeDeparted
2Borivali21:5722:01Right Time
3Surat01:1001:15Late 10mDeparted
4Vadodara Jn03:0003:10Late 11mDeparted
5Godhra Jn04:1004:20Right TimeDeparted
6Dahod05:3205:34Late 14mDeparted
7Meghnagar05:5806:00Late 15mDeparted
8Ratlam Jn07:0507:15Right TimeDeparted
9Nagda Jn07:5608:10Right TimeDeparted 16 min ago updated
10Shamgarh09:1109:13Right Time91 km away
11Bhawani Mandi09:3509:37Right Time125 km away
12Kota Jn11:0011:05Right Time225 km away
13Sawai Madhopur12:2512:30Right Time333 km away
14Gangapur City13:2013:25Right Time396 km away
15Shri Mahabirji13:4813:50Right Time431 km away
16Hindaun City14:0014:02Right Time441 km away
17Bayana Jn14:2814:30Right Time474 km away
18Bharatpur Jn14:5815:00Right Time515 km away
19Mathura Jn16:1516:20Right Time549 km away
20Faridabad18:0318:05Right Time662 km away
21Hazrat Nizamuddin18:4519:00Right Time682 km away
22Ghaziabad19:5119:53Right Time710 km away
23Meerut City Jn21:0121:06Right Time757 km away
24Meerut Cant21:1121:13Right Time761 km away
25Muzaffarnagar21:5121:53Right Time813 km away
26Saharanpur23:1523:25Right Time871 km away
27Yamunanagar Jagadhri23:5223:54Right Time901 km away
28Ambala Cant Jn00:4500:55Right Time952 km away
29Ludhiana Jn02:3502:45Right Time1066 km away
30Phagwara Jn03:1503:17Right Time1101 km away
31Jalandhar Cant03:3303:35Right Time1118 km away
32Jalandhar City03:4803:58Right Time1122 km away
33Beas04:2904:31Right Time1159 km away
34Amritsar Jn05:30Right Time1201 km away