Spot Train

13006 ASR HWH MAIL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --26-Aug
AScheduled02:05 26-Aug
RAct/Exp**03:45 26-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 01:40 Hrs.
DScheduled02:10 26-Aug
EAct/Exp**03:50 26-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 01:40 Hrs.
Last Update13:06 26-Aug
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 13:06 26-Aug. 310 Kms. ahead of Jasidih Jn.
Train No. 13006 is Diverted between LUCKNOW(LKO) and VARANASI JN(BSB).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1LUCKNOW - LKO25 Aug 11:0025 Aug 11:10
2VARANASI JN - BSB25 Aug 20:2525 Aug 21:20

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1BACHHRAWAN - BCN25-Aug 11:3225-Aug 11:33
2RAE BARELI JN - RBL25-Aug 12:1025-Aug 12:15
3JAIS - JAIS25-Aug 12:3825-Aug 12:39
4GAURIGANJ - GNG25-Aug 12:5325-Aug 12:55
5AMETHI - AME25-Aug 13:1125-Aug 13:13
6PARTAPGARH JN - PBH25-Aug 13:5025-Aug 13:55
7BADSHAHPUR - BSE25-Aug 14:2825-Aug 14:30
8JANGHAI JN - JNH25-Aug 14:5125-Aug 14:53
9BHADOHI - BOY25-Aug 15:2625-Aug 15:28

Arrival
Departure
6:40 pm
Amritsar Jn
7:08 pm
7:10 pm
Beas
7:50 pm
7:57 pm
Jalandhar City
8:05 pm
8:07 pm
Jalandhar Cant
8:20 pm
8:22 pm
Phagwara Jn
9:05 pm
9:15 pm
Ludhiana Jn (RL)
10:36 pm
10:38 pm
Rajpura Jn
11:25 pm
11:35 pm
Ambala Cant Jn
12:13 am
12:15 am
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
1:10 am
1:15 am
Saharanpur
1:45 am
1:47 am
Roorkee
2:09 am
2:11 am
Laksar Jn
2:47 am
2:49 am
Najibabad Jn
3:06 am
3:08 am
Nagina
3:24 am
3:26 am
Dhampur
4:50 am
4:58 am
Moradabad (RL)
5:28 am
5:30 am
Rampur
6:24 am
6:26 am
Bareilly
7:31 am
7:33 am
Shahjehanpur
7:42 am
7:44 am
Roza Jn
8:28 am
8:30 am
Hardoi
8:58 am
9:00 am
Balamau Jn
10:30 am
10:45 am
Lucknow (RL)
11:32 am
11:33 am
Bachhrawn
12:10 pm
12:15 pm
Rae Bareli Jn
12:38 pm
12:39 pm
Jais
12:53 pm
12:55 pm
Gauriganj
1:11 pm
1:13 pm
Amethi
1:50 pm
1:55 pm
Partapgarh Jn
2:28 pm
2:30 pm
Badshahpur
2:51 pm
2:53 pm
Janghai Jn
3:26 pm
3:28 pm
Bhadohi
5:00 pm
5:10 pm
Varanasi Jn (RL)
5:21 pm
5:22 pm
Kashi
5:53 pm
6:13 pm
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
6:50 pm
6:52 pm
Zamania
7:05 pm
7:07 pm
Dildarnagar Jn
7:13 pm
7:15 pm
Bhadaura
7:23 pm
7:25 pm
Gahmar
7:42 pm
7:44 pm
Buxar
7:56 pm
7:58 pm
Dumraon
8:35 pm
8:37 pm
Ara
9:06 pm
9:08 pm
Danapur
9:30 pm
9:40 pm
Patna Jn (RL)
10:01 pm
10:03 pm
Patna Saheb
10:28 pm
10:30 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
10:59 pm
11:04 pm
Mokameh Jn
11:38 pm
11:40 pm
Kiul Jn
1:28 am
1:33 am
Jhajha
2:05 am
3:45 am
2:10 am
3:50 am
Jasidih Jn
Delayed by 01:40 Hrs.
2:35 am
2:39 am
Madhupur Jn
3:23 am
3:25 am
Chittaranjan
3:59 am
4:04 am
Asansol Jn
4:19 am
4:21 am
Raniganj
4:42 am
4:46 am
Durgapur
5:46 am
5:50 am
Barddhaman
7:30 am
 
Howrah Jn