Spot Train

13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA25-Aug
AScheduled15:37 25-Aug
RAct/Exp**17:21 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 01:44 Hrs.
DScheduled15:42 25-Aug
EAct/Exp**17:26 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 01:44 Hrs.
Next Station (nonstopping)RANIGANJ
Next StationRANIGANJ
Last Update15:14 25-Aug
Departed from Baktar Nagar at 15:14 25-Aug. 133 Kms. to arrive Jasidih Jn. Next stoppage station is Raniganj.
Train No. 13007 is Diverted between HOWRAH JN(HWH) and BARDDHAMAN(BWN).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1HOWRAH JN - HWHSource25 Aug 09:35
2BARDDHAMAN - BWN25 Aug 13:1525 Aug 13:38

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1BANDEL JN - BDC25-Aug 10:3225-Aug 10:37

Arrival
Departure
9:35 am
Howrah Jn
10:32 am
10:37 am
Bandel Jn
11:35 am
11:40 am
Barddhaman
12:15 pm
12:16 pm
Panagarh
12:33 pm
12:35 pm
Durgapur
12:48 pm
12:50 pm
Andal Jn
12:57 pm
12:58 pm
Raniganj
1:30 pm
1:35 pm
Asansol Jn
1:48 pm
1:50 pm
Sitarampur
2:06 pm
2:08 pm
Chittaranjan
2:21 pm
2:22 pm
Jamtara
2:39 pm
2:40 pm
Vidyasagar
3:02 pm
3:12 pm
Madhupur Jn
3:37 pm
5:21 pm
3:42 pm
5:26 pm
Jasidih Jn (RL)
Delayed by 01:44 Hrs.
4:01 pm
4:02 pm
Simultala
4:40 pm
4:45 pm
Jhajha
4:55 pm
4:56 pm
Gidhaur
5:07 pm
5:09 pm
Jamui
5:22 pm
5:24 pm
Mananpur
5:32 pm
5:34 pm
Bansipur
5:46 pm
5:50 pm
Kiul Jn
5:54 pm
5:56 pm
Luckeesarai Jn
6:02 pm
6:04 pm
Mankatha
6:13 pm
6:14 pm
Dumari H
6:19 pm
6:21 pm
Barhiya
6:32 pm
6:33 pm
Hathidah Jn
6:40 pm
6:44 pm
Mokameh Jn
6:50 pm
6:52 pm
Mor
7:00 pm
7:02 pm
Punarakh
7:11 pm
7:13 pm
Barh
7:22 pm
7:23 pm
Athmal Gola
7:30 pm
7:32 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
7:43 pm
7:45 pm
Khusropur
7:58 pm
8:00 pm
Fatuha
8:19 pm
8:21 pm
Patna Saheb
8:28 pm
8:30 pm
Gulzarbagh
9:15 pm
9:25 pm
Patna Jn (RL)
9:39 pm
9:41 pm
Danapur
9:45 pm
9:47 pm
Neora
9:55 pm
9:56 pm
Sadisopur
9:59 pm
10:01 pm
Bihta
10:10 pm
10:11 pm
Koelwar
10:15 pm
10:17 pm
Kulharia
10:28 pm
10:33 pm
Ara
10:48 pm
10:50 pm
Bihiya
10:56 pm
10:58 pm
Banahi
11:19 pm
11:21 pm
Raghunathpur
11:34 pm
11:36 pm
Dumraon
11:52 pm
11:57 pm
Buxar
12:23 am
12:25 am
Dildarnagar Jn
12:35 am
12:37 am
Zamania
2:25 am
2:40 am
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
3:16 am
3:18 am
Chunar Jn
3:43 am
3:48 am
Mirzapur
3:58 am
4:00 am
Vindhyachal
5:10 am
5:20 am
Allahabad Jn (RL)
5:50 am
5:51 am
Bharwari
6:06 am
6:08 am
Sirathu
6:24 am
6:26 am
Khaga
6:52 am
6:54 am
Fatehpur
7:27 am
7:28 am
Bindki Road
8:30 am
8:40 am
Kanpur Central (RL)
8:50 am
8:51 am
Govindpuri
9:00 am
9:01 am
Pankidham
9:25 am
9:27 am
Rura
9:43 am
9:45 am
Jhinjhak
10:01 am
10:03 am
Phaphund
10:18 am
10:20 am
Achalda
10:37 am
10:39 am
Bharthana
10:56 am
11:01 am
Etawah
11:15 am
11:17 am
Jaswantnagar
11:33 am
11:35 am
Bhadan
11:51 am
11:56 am
Shikohabad Jn
12:12 pm
12:17 pm
Firozabad
1:05 pm
1:10 pm
Tundla Jn
2:15 pm
2:20 pm
Agra Fort
2:35 pm
2:37 pm
Idgah
2:55 pm
3:20 pm
Agra Cantt
3:30 pm
3:32 pm
Raja Ki Mandi
4:25 pm
4:30 pm
Mathura Jn
4:58 pm
4:59 pm
Chata
5:10 pm
5:12 pm
Kosi Kalan
6:03 pm
6:05 pm
Palwal
6:16 pm
6:17 pm
Asaoti
6:26 pm
6:27 pm
Ballabgarh
6:33 pm
6:34 pm
Faridabad New Town
6:39 pm
6:41 pm
Faridabad
6:51 pm
6:53 pm
Tugalakabad
7:00 pm
7:02 pm
Okhla
7:12 pm
7:14 pm
Hazrat Nizamuddin
7:20 pm
7:21 pm
Tilak Bridge
7:40 pm
8:00 pm
New Delhi (RL)
8:13 pm
8:15 pm
Delhi Kishanganj
8:34 pm
8:36 pm
Shakurbasti
8:45 pm
8:47 pm
Nangloi
9:00 pm
9:02 pm
Bahadurgarh
9:14 pm
9:16 pm
Sampla
9:43 pm
9:48 pm
Rohtak Jn
10:08 pm
10:10 pm
Julana
10:34 pm
10:39 pm
Jind Jn
10:53 pm
10:55 pm
Uchana
11:08 pm
11:10 pm
Narwana Jn
11:28 pm
11:30 pm
Tohana
11:45 pm
11:50 pm
Jakhal Jn
12:09 am
12:11 am
Budhlada
12:25 am
12:27 am
Mansa
12:43 am
12:44 am
Maur
2:10 am
4:15 am
Bhatinda Jn
4:37 am
4:39 am
Giddarbaha
4:55 am
4:57 am
Malout
5:36 am
5:38 am
Abohar
7:10 am
 
Shri Ganganagar