Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:09
01:47, Late 38m
Departure01:10
01:48, Late 38m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 04:05 19 Sep 2018, 82 kms. ahead of Ambika Kalna
Updated19 Sep 2018 4:20
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4615:48Right TimeDeparted
3Kumedpur15:5916:01Late 1mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:1316:15Late 2mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:2616:28Late 3mDeparted
6Samsi16:3916:41Late 4mDeparted
7Malda Town17:2518:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1418:16Late 5mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2618:27Late 9mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:3418:35Late 9mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5018:51Late 12mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:0319:08Late 8mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:3019:31Late 17mDeparted
14Dhulian Ganga19:4619:50Late 28mDeparted
15Basudebpur H20:0120:02Late 28mDeparted
16Nimtita20:1220:14Late 34mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:2920:56Late 1h 1mDeparted
18Ahiran H21:0521:06Late 1h 1mDeparted
19Jangipur Road21:1621:18Late 1h 6mDeparted
20Gankar21:2521:25Late 1h 7mDeparted
21Manigram21:3221:33Late 1h 7mDeparted
22Mahipal Road21:4121:42Late 1h 7mDeparted
23Azimganj City22:0522:06Late 51mDeparted
24Azimganj22:1022:19Late 14mDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:2922:35Late 21mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:4822:50Late 23mDeparted
27Bazarsau23:3323:39Late 31mDeparted
28Salar00:1400:15Late 35mDeparted
29Katwa Jn00:3600:39Late 31mDeparted
30Purbasthali01:0701:08Late 32mDeparted
31Nabadwip Dham01:1601:18Late 31mDeparted
32Ambika Kalna01:4701:48Late 38mDeparted
33Guptipara01:5401:55Late 38mDeparted
34Somra Bazar02:0302:04Late 38mDeparted
35Balagarh02:0702:08Late 38mDeparted
36Jirat02:1702:18Late 42mDeparted
37Khamargachhi02:2602:27Late 44mDeparted
38Dumurdaha02:3002:31Late 44mDeparted
39Kuntighat02:3402:35Late 44mDeparted
40Tribeni02:3902:40Late 44mDeparted
41Bansh Baria02:5402:55Late 52mDeparted
42Bandel Jn03:0503:08Late 13mDeparted
43Chuchura03:1403:15Late 13mDeparted
44Seoraphuli Jn03:3203:33Late 13mDeparted
45Howrah Jn04:05Right TimeArrived