Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:09
01:51, Late 42m
Departure01:10
01:52, Late 42m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 04:30 22 Jul 2018, 82 kms. ahead of Ambika Kalna
Updated22 Jul 2018 4:45
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:30Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:5715:59Late 1mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:1216:17Right TimeDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:3016:42Late 12mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:5416:56Late 15mDeparted
6Samsi17:0717:09Late 16mDeparted
7Malda Town17:4518:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1218:13Late 2mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2218:23Late 5mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:3118:33Late 7mDeparted
11Chamagram18:4318:44Late 5mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn18:5619:00Right TimeDeparted
13Sankopara H19:1319:14Right TimeDeparted
14Dhulian Ganga19:2719:34Late 12mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:4519:46Late 12mDeparted
16Nimtita19:5619:59Late 19mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:1120:30Late 35mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:3920:40Late 35mDeparted
19Jangipur Road20:4720:49Late 37mDeparted
20Gankar20:5720:58Late 40mDeparted
21Manigram21:0621:08Late 42mDeparted
22Mahipal Road21:2021:21Late 46mDeparted
23Azimganj City21:4421:45Late 30mDeparted
24Azimganj21:3822:05Right TimeDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:1822:19Late 5mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:2822:30Late 3mDeparted
27Bazarsau23:0723:08Right TimeDeparted
28Salar23:4723:52Late 12mDeparted
29Katwa Jn00:1100:20Late 12mDeparted
30Purbasthali00:5200:58Late 22mDeparted
31Nabadwip Dham01:0701:15Late 28mDeparted
32Ambika Kalna01:5101:52Late 42mDeparted
33Guptipara02:0002:03Late 46mDeparted
34Somra Bazar02:1102:12Late 46mDeparted
35Balagarh02:1502:16Late 46mDeparted
36Jirat02:2602:27Late 51mDeparted
37Khamargachhi02:3402:35Late 52mDeparted
38Dumurdaha02:3802:39Late 52mDeparted
39Kuntighat02:4202:43Late 52mDeparted
40Tribeni02:5202:53Late 57mDeparted
41Bansh Baria03:0103:02Late 59mDeparted
42Bandel Jn03:1103:14Late 19mDeparted
43Chuchura03:2003:21Late 19mDeparted
44Seoraphuli Jn03:3803:40Late 20mDeparted
45Howrah Jn04:30Late 15mArrived