Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival16:23
16:26, Late 3m
Departure16:25
16:28, Late 3m
Platform
Departed from Sujnipara at 20:21, 110 kms. ahead of Bhaluka Road
Running Late 26 mins
Updated21 Sep 2018 20:24
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4815:50Late 2mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:0116:03Late 3mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:1416:16Late 3mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:2616:28Late 3mDeparted
6Samsi16:4216:55Late 18mDeparted
7Malda Town18:0418:14Late 14mDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:2718:29Late 18mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:3918:40Late 22mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4918:50Late 24mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5818:59Late 20mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:1319:15Late 15mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:2819:29Late 15m
14Dhulian Ganga19:4119:43Late 21mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:5419:55Late 21m
16Nimtita20:0020:07Late 27mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:1920:21Late 26mDeparted 59 min ago updated
18Ahiran H20:3020:31Late 26m7 km away
19Jangipur Road20:3420:35Late 23m14 km away
20Gankar20:4020:41Late 23m20 km away
21Manigram20:4820:49Late 23m28 km away
22Mahipal Road20:5720:58Late 23m38 km away
23Azimganj City21:2121:22Late 7m47 km away
24Azimganj21:5522:05Right Time49 km away
25Lalbagh Court Road22:1322:14Right Time55 km away
26Khagraghat Road22:2622:27Right Time63 km away
27Bazarsau23:0723:08Right Time91 km away
28Salar23:3923:40Right Time105 km away
29Katwa Jn00:0300:08Right Time122 km away
30Purbasthali00:3500:36Right Time153 km away
31Nabadwip Dham00:4500:47Right Time163 km away
32Ambika Kalna01:0901:10Right Time186 km away
33Guptipara01:1601:17Right Time194 km away
34Somra Bazar01:2501:26Right Time201 km away
35Balagarh01:2901:30Right Time203 km away
36Jirat01:3501:36Right Time207 km away
37Khamargachhi01:4201:43Right Time212 km away
38Dumurdaha01:4601:47Right Time214 km away
39Kuntighat01:5001:51Right Time217 km away
40Tribeni01:5501:56Right Time220 km away
41Bansh Baria02:0202:03Right Time224 km away
42Bandel Jn02:4502:55Right Time229 km away
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right Time232 km away
44Seoraphuli Jn03:1903:20Right Time246 km away
45Howrah Jn04:30Right Time268 km away