Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:46
02:24, Late 38m
Departure01:47
02:25, Late 38m
Platform
Departed from Guptipara at 01:55, 20 kms. to arrive Dumurdaha
Running Late 38 mins
Updated19 Sep 2018 1:56
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4615:48Right TimeDeparted
3Kumedpur15:5916:01Late 1mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:1316:15Late 2mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:2616:28Late 3mDeparted
6Samsi16:3916:41Late 4mDeparted
7Malda Town17:2518:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1418:16Late 5mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2618:27Late 9mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:3418:35Late 9mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5018:51Late 12mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:0319:08Late 8mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:3019:31Late 17m
14Dhulian Ganga19:4619:50Late 28mDeparted
15Basudebpur H20:0120:02Late 28m
16Nimtita20:1220:14Late 34mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:2920:56Late 1h 1mDeparted
18Ahiran H21:0521:06Late 1h 1m
19Jangipur Road21:1621:18Late 1h 6mDeparted
20Gankar21:2521:25Late 1h 7mDeparted
21Manigram21:3221:33Late 1h 7m
22Mahipal Road21:4121:42Late 1h 7m
23Azimganj City22:0522:06Late 51m
24Azimganj22:1022:19Late 14mDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:2922:35Late 21mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:4822:50Late 23mDeparted
27Bazarsau23:3323:39Late 31mDeparted
28Salar00:1400:15Late 35mDeparted
29Katwa Jn00:3600:39Late 31mDeparted
30Purbasthali01:0701:08Late 32mDeparted
31Nabadwip Dham01:1601:18Late 31mDeparted
32Ambika Kalna01:4701:48Late 38mDeparted
33Guptipara01:5401:55Late 38mDeparted 60 min ago updated
34Somra Bazar02:0302:04Late 38m7 km away
35Balagarh02:0702:08Late 38m9 km away
36Jirat02:1302:14Late 38m13 km away
37Khamargachhi02:2002:21Late 38m18 km away
38Dumurdaha01:46
Expected Arrival 02:24
01:47
02:25
Late 38m20 km away
Arrival in 0 hr -29 min
39Kuntighat02:2802:29Late 38m
40Tribeni02:3302:34Late 38m
41Bansh Baria02:0502:06Late 3m
42Bandel Jn02:4502:55Right Time
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right Time
44Seoraphuli Jn03:1903:20Right Time
45Howrah Jn04:30Right Time