Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:16
01:28, Late 12m
Departure01:17
01:29, Late 12m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 03:54 21 Aug 2018, 74 kms. ahead of Guptipara
Updated21 Aug 2018 4:13
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:5015:51Late 3mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:0116:03Late 3mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:1616:18Late 5mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:3116:33Late 8mDeparted
6Samsi16:4516:47Late 10mDeparted
7Malda Town17:2818:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:2018:21Late 10mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:3118:32Late 14mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4218:44Late 18mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5618:57Late 18mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:0819:11Late 11mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:2419:25Late 11mDeparted
14Dhulian Ganga19:3519:40Late 18mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:5119:52Late 18mDeparted
16Nimtita20:0520:08Late 28mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:2320:25Late 30mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:3420:35Late 30mDeparted
19Jangipur Road20:4120:43Late 31mDeparted
20Gankar20:4920:50Late 32mDeparted
21Manigram20:5921:00Late 34mDeparted
22Mahipal Road21:1021:11Late 36mDeparted
23Azimganj City21:2221:23Late 8mDeparted
24Azimganj21:3222:05Right TimeDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:2022:21Late 7mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:3222:34Late 7mDeparted
27Bazarsau23:1923:20Late 12mDeparted
28Salar23:4923:50Late 10mDeparted
29Katwa Jn00:0900:12Late 4mDeparted
30Purbasthali00:4200:43Late 7mDeparted
31Nabadwip Dham00:5100:54Late 7mDeparted
32Ambika Kalna01:1901:20Late 10mDeparted
33Guptipara01:2801:29Late 12mDeparted
34Somra Bazar01:3701:38Late 12mDeparted
35Balagarh01:4101:42Late 12mDeparted
36Jirat01:5101:52Late 16mDeparted
37Khamargachhi01:5801:59Late 16mDeparted
38Dumurdaha02:0202:03Late 16mDeparted
39Kuntighat02:0602:07Late 16mDeparted
40Tribeni02:1102:12Late 16mDeparted
41Bansh Baria02:2202:36Late 33mDeparted
42Bandel Jn02:4702:55Right TimeDeparted
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right TimeDeparted
44Seoraphuli Jn03:2203:24Late 4mDeparted
45Howrah Jn03:54Right TimeArrived