Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:45
01:05, Late 20m
Departure00:47
01:07, Late 20m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 04:05 16 Jul 2018, 105 kms. ahead of Nabadwip Dham
Updated16 Jul 2018 4:20
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:31Late 1mDeparted
2Labha16:0216:04Late 6mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:1816:20Late 3mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:3516:36Late 6mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:4916:52Late 11mDeparted
6Samsi17:0417:05Late 12mDeparted
7Malda Town18:0418:16Late 16mDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:3118:32Late 21mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:4118:43Late 25mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:5019:12Late 46mDeparted
11Chamagram19:2319:25Late 46mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:3519:37Late 37mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:5019:51Late 37mDeparted
14Dhulian Ganga20:1520:18Late 56mDeparted
15Basudebpur H20:2920:30Late 56mDeparted
16Nimtita20:4020:42Late 1h 2mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:5521:00Late 1h 5mDeparted
18Ahiran H21:0921:10Late 1h 5mDeparted
19Jangipur Road21:1521:16Late 1h 4mDeparted
20Gankar21:2121:22Late 1h 4mDeparted
21Manigram21:2921:30Late 1h 4mDeparted
22Mahipal Road21:3821:39Late 1h 4mDeparted
23Azimganj City22:0222:03Late 48mDeparted
24Azimganj22:0222:38Late 33mDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:4822:49Late 35mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:5722:59Late 32mDeparted
27Bazarsau23:4323:45Late 37mDeparted
28Salar00:1100:12Late 32mDeparted
29Katwa Jn00:2600:29Late 21mDeparted
30Purbasthali00:5500:56Late 20mDeparted
31Nabadwip Dham01:0501:07Late 20mDeparted
32Ambika Kalna01:3501:36Late 26mDeparted
33Guptipara01:4501:46Late 29mDeparted
34Somra Bazar01:5401:55Late 29mDeparted
35Balagarh01:5801:59Late 29mDeparted
36Jirat02:0502:06Late 30mDeparted
37Khamargachhi02:1502:16Late 33mDeparted
38Dumurdaha02:1902:20Late 33mDeparted
39Kuntighat02:2302:24Late 33mDeparted
40Tribeni02:3002:31Late 35mDeparted
41Bansh Baria02:3802:39Late 36mDeparted
42Bandel Jn02:4902:58Late 3mDeparted
43Chuchura03:0403:05Late 3mDeparted
44Seoraphuli Jn03:2203:24Late 4mDeparted
45Howrah Jn04:05Right TimeArrived