Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:45
00:53, Late 8m
Departure00:47
00:55, Late 8m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 04:05 21 Sep 2018, 105 kms. ahead of Nabadwip Dham
Updated21 Sep 2018 4:25
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4815:50Late 2mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:0016:18Late 18mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:3016:32Late 19mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:4616:48Late 23mDeparted
6Samsi16:5817:00Late 23mDeparted
7Malda Town17:5018:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1218:13Late 2mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2618:27Late 9mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4018:42Late 16mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5518:57Late 18mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:0819:10Late 10mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:2319:24Late 10mDeparted
14Dhulian Ganga19:3819:40Late 18mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:5119:52Late 18mDeparted
16Nimtita20:0020:02Late 22mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:1420:16Late 21mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:2520:26Late 21mDeparted
19Jangipur Road20:3220:34Late 22mDeparted
20Gankar20:4120:42Late 24mDeparted
21Manigram20:5420:56Late 30mDeparted
22Mahipal Road21:0621:07Late 32mDeparted
23Azimganj City21:1621:17Late 2mDeparted
24Azimganj21:3222:05Right TimeDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:2022:25Late 11mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:3722:39Late 12mDeparted
27Bazarsau23:1223:14Late 6mDeparted
28Salar23:4923:53Late 13mDeparted
29Katwa Jn00:1200:15Late 7mDeparted
30Purbasthali00:4200:43Late 7mDeparted
31Nabadwip Dham00:5300:55Late 8mDeparted
32Ambika Kalna01:1701:19Late 9mDeparted
33Guptipara01:2601:27Late 10mDeparted
34Somra Bazar01:3501:36Late 10mDeparted
35Balagarh01:3901:40Late 10mDeparted
36Jirat01:4601:47Late 11mDeparted
37Khamargachhi01:5801:59Late 16mDeparted
38Dumurdaha02:0202:03Late 16mDeparted
39Kuntighat02:0602:07Late 16mDeparted
40Tribeni02:1102:12Late 16mDeparted
41Bansh Baria02:2402:43Late 40mDeparted
42Bandel Jn02:5503:05Late 10mDeparted
43Chuchura03:1103:12Late 10mDeparted
44Seoraphuli Jn03:3003:32Late 12mDeparted
45Howrah Jn04:05Right TimeArrived