Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival16:51
16:52, Late 1m
Departure16:53
16:54, Late 1m
Platform
Departed from Dhulian Ganga at 19:39, 84 kms. ahead of Samsi
Running Late 17 mins
Updated16 Jul 2018 19:49
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:30Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:5816:00Late 2mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:1116:17Right TimeDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:3116:33Late 3mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:4216:44Late 3mDeparted
6Samsi16:5216:54Late 1mDeparted
7Malda Town17:3418:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1618:18Late 7mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2718:31Late 13mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4018:48Late 22mDeparted
11Chamagram19:0019:02Late 23mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:1219:14Late 14mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:2719:28Late 14m
14Dhulian Ganga19:3719:39Late 17mDeparted 26 min ago updated
15Basudebpur H19:5019:51Late 17m7 km away
16Nimtita19:5619:57Late 17m10 km away
17Sujnipara20:1120:12Late 17m16 km away
18Ahiran H20:2120:22Late 17m23 km away
19Jangipur Road20:2520:26Late 14m30 km away
20Gankar20:3120:32Late 14m36 km away
21Manigram20:3920:40Late 14m44 km away
22Mahipal Road20:4820:49Late 14m54 km away
23Azimganj City21:1421:15Right Time63 km away
24Azimganj21:5522:05Right Time65 km away
25Lalbagh Court Road22:1322:14Right Time71 km away
26Khagraghat Road22:2622:27Right Time79 km away
27Bazarsau23:0723:08Right Time107 km away
28Salar23:3923:40Right Time121 km away
29Katwa Jn00:0300:08Right Time138 km away
30Purbasthali00:3500:36Right Time169 km away
31Nabadwip Dham00:4500:47Right Time179 km away
32Ambika Kalna01:0901:10Right Time202 km away
33Guptipara01:1601:17Right Time210 km away
34Somra Bazar01:2501:26Right Time217 km away
35Balagarh01:2901:30Right Time219 km away
36Jirat01:3501:36Right Time223 km away
37Khamargachhi01:4201:43Right Time228 km away
38Dumurdaha01:4601:47Right Time230 km away
39Kuntighat01:5001:51Right Time233 km away
40Tribeni01:5501:56Right Time236 km away
41Bansh Baria02:0202:03Right Time240 km away
42Bandel Jn02:4502:55Right Time245 km away
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right Time248 km away
44Seoraphuli Jn03:1903:20Right Time262 km away
45Howrah Jn04:15Right Time284 km away