Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival16:35
16:42, Late 7m
Departure16:37
16:55, Late 18m
Platform
Departed from Poradanga H at 21:15, 143 kms. ahead of Samsi
Running Late 36 mins
Updated21 Sep 2018 21:16
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4815:50Late 2mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:0116:03Late 3mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:1416:16Late 3mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:2616:28Late 3mDeparted
6Samsi16:4216:55Late 18mDeparted
7Malda Town18:0418:14Late 14mDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:2718:29Late 18mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:3918:40Late 22mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4918:50Late 24mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5818:59Late 20mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:1319:15Late 15mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:2819:29Late 15m
14Dhulian Ganga19:4119:43Late 21mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:5419:55Late 21m
16Nimtita20:0020:07Late 27mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:1920:21Late 26mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:3020:31Late 26m
19Jangipur Road20:3620:38Late 26mDeparted
20Gankar20:4820:49Late 31mDeparted
21Manigram20:5820:59Late 33mDeparted
22Mahipal Road21:0921:11Late 36mDeparted
23Poradanga H21:1521:15No StoppageDeparted 30 min ago updated
24Azimganj City21:1821:19Late 4m4 km away
25Azimganj21:5522:05Right Time6 km away
26Lalbagh Court Road22:1322:14Right Time12 km away
27Khagraghat Road22:2622:27Right Time20 km away
28Bazarsau23:0723:08Right Time48 km away
29Salar23:3923:40Right Time62 km away
30Katwa Jn00:0300:08Right Time79 km away
31Purbasthali00:3500:36Right Time110 km away
32Nabadwip Dham00:4500:47Right Time120 km away
33Ambika Kalna01:0901:10Right Time143 km away
34Guptipara01:1601:17Right Time151 km away
35Somra Bazar01:2501:26Right Time158 km away
36Balagarh01:2901:30Right Time160 km away
37Jirat01:3501:36Right Time164 km away
38Khamargachhi01:4201:43Right Time169 km away
39Dumurdaha01:4601:47Right Time171 km away
40Kuntighat01:5001:51Right Time174 km away
41Tribeni01:5501:56Right Time177 km away
42Bansh Baria02:0202:03Right Time181 km away
43Bandel Jn02:4502:55Right Time186 km away
44Chuchura03:0103:02Right Time189 km away
45Seoraphuli Jn03:1903:20Right Time203 km away
46Howrah Jn04:30Right Time225 km away