Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:55
01:58, Late 3m
Departure01:56
01:59, Late 3m
Platform
Departed from Gangatikuri at 23:58, 109 kms. to arrive Tribeni
Running Late 11 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 0:00
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4615:48Right TimeDeparted
3Kumedpur15:5916:02Late 2mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:1616:18Late 5mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:2816:30Late 5mDeparted
6Samsi16:4116:50Late 13mDeparted
7Malda Town17:5818:08Late 8mDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:2218:23Late 12mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:3318:34Late 16mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4318:45Late 19mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5718:59Late 20mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:1019:12Late 12mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:2519:26Late 12m
14Dhulian Ganga19:3719:41Late 19mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:5219:53Late 19m
16Nimtita20:0120:03Late 23mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:1320:15Late 20mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:2420:25Late 20m
19Jangipur Road20:2920:31Late 19mDeparted
20Gankar20:3720:38Late 20mDeparted
21Manigram20:4720:48Late 22mDeparted
22Mahipal Road20:5820:59Late 24mDeparted
23Azimganj City21:1421:15Right Time
24Azimganj21:2022:05Right TimeDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:1822:20Late 6mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:3022:32Late 5mDeparted
27Bazarsau22:5823:08Right TimeDeparted
28Salar23:4323:51Late 11mDeparted
29Gangatikuri23:5823:58No StoppageDeparted 60 min ago updated
30Katwa Jn00:1000:11Late 7m11 km away
31Purbasthali00:3800:39Late 3m42 km away
32Nabadwip Dham00:4800:50Late 3m52 km away
33Ambika Kalna01:1201:13Late 3m75 km away
34Guptipara01:1901:20Late 3m83 km away
35Somra Bazar01:2801:29Late 3m90 km away
36Balagarh01:3201:33Late 3m92 km away
37Jirat01:3801:39Late 3m96 km away
38Khamargachhi01:4501:46Late 3m101 km away
39Dumurdaha01:4901:50Late 3m103 km away
40Kuntighat01:5301:54Late 3m106 km away
41Tribeni01:55
Expected Arrival 01:58
01:56
01:59
Late 3m109 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 59 min
42Bansh Baria02:0202:03Right Time
43Bandel Jn02:4502:55Right Time
44Chuchura03:0103:02Right Time
45Seoraphuli Jn03:1903:20Right Time
46Howrah Jn04:30Right Time