Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:37
05:30, Late 53m
Departure04:38
05:32, Late 54m
Platform
Arrived at Jamalpur Jn at 07:25 19 Jun 2018, 83 kms. ahead of Kahalgaon
Updated19 Jun 2018 7:49
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Howrah Jn21:35Right TimeDeparted
2Barddhaman22:5623:00Late 10mDeparted
3Bolpur Shantiniketan23:5800:03Late 19mDeparted
4Sainthia Jn00:3700:39Late 26mDeparted
5Rampur Hat01:1301:17Late 28mDeparted
6Murarai02:0202:03Late 48mDeparted
7Pakur02:2402:27Late 48mDeparted
8Barharwa Jn03:0003:05Late 30mDeparted
9Tinpahar Jn03:2603:28Late 37mDeparted
10Sahibganj Jn04:0804:14Late 34mDeparted
11Mirza Cheuki04:3904:41Late 45mDeparted
12Pirpainti04:5504:57Late 49mDeparted
13Shivnarayanpur05:1205:13Late 52mDeparted
14Kahalgaon05:3005:32Late 54mDeparted
15Ekchari05:4005:42Late 55mDeparted
16Ghoga05:5205:53Late 56mDeparted
17Bhagalpur06:2006:25Late 30mDeparted
18Akbarnagar06:3906:40Late 30mDeparted
19Sultanganj06:5206:53Late 30mDeparted
20Bariarpur07:1407:15Late 30mDeparted
21Jamalpur Jn07:25Late 15mArrived