Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:08
04:35, Late 27m
Departure04:09
04:37, Late 28m
Platform
Departed from Lailakh Mamalkha at 05:37, 36 kms. ahead of Pirpainti
Running Late 30 mins
Updated16 Aug 2018 5:37
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Howrah Jn21:35Right TimeDeparted
2Barddhaman22:5222:56Late 6mDeparted
3Bolpur Shantiniketan23:5423:57Late 11mDeparted
4Sainthia Jn00:3400:36Late 23mDeparted
5Rampur Hat01:0401:07Late 18mDeparted
6Murarai01:3801:40Late 23mDeparted
7Pakur02:0102:03Late 25mDeparted
8Barharwa Jn02:3502:40Late 5mDeparted
9Tinpahar Jn03:0403:06Late 15mDeparted
10Sahibganj Jn03:5003:56Late 16mDeparted
11Mirza Cheuki04:1804:19Late 22mDeparted
12Pirpainti04:3504:37Late 28mDeparted
13Shivnarayanpur04:4604:48Late 26mDeparted
14Kahalgaon05:0405:06Late 27mDeparted
15Ekchari05:1405:16Late 29mDeparted
16Ghoga05:2605:28Late 30mDeparted
17Lailakh Mamalkha05:3705:37No StoppageDeparted 11 min ago updated
18Bhagalpur05:5506:00Late 15m15 km away
19Akbarnagar06:1906:20Late 10m29 km away
20Sultanganj06:3206:33Late 10m39 km away
21Bariarpur06:5406:55Late 10m57 km away
22Jamalpur Jn07:10Right Time68 km away