Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:07
04:32, Late 25m
Departure04:08
04:34, Late 26m
Platform
Arrived at Jamalpur Jn at 07:15 20 Jun 2018, 103 kms. ahead of Pirpainti
Updated20 Jun 2018 7:23
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Howrah Jn21:35Right TimeDeparted
2Barddhaman22:5322:54Late 4mDeparted
3Bolpur Shantiniketan23:5023:51Late 7mDeparted
4Sainthia Jn00:2800:30Late 17mDeparted
5Rampur Hat00:5700:59Late 10mDeparted
6Murarai01:3001:32Late 17mDeparted
7Pakur01:4901:51Late 12mDeparted
8Barharwa Jn02:2802:35Right TimeDeparted
9Tinpahar Jn02:5903:00Late 9mDeparted
10Sahibganj Jn03:4203:55Late 15mDeparted
11Mirza Cheuki04:1704:18Late 22mDeparted
12Pirpainti04:3204:34Late 26mDeparted
13Shivnarayanpur04:4804:50Late 29mDeparted
14Kahalgaon05:0505:07Late 29mDeparted
15Ekchari05:1505:17Late 30mDeparted
16Ghoga05:2605:28Late 31mDeparted
17Bhagalpur05:5506:06Late 11mDeparted
18Akbarnagar06:2606:28Late 18mDeparted
19Sultanganj06:3706:39Late 16mDeparted
20Bariarpur06:5606:58Late 13mDeparted
21Jamalpur Jn07:15Late 5mArrived