Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

15210 JANSEWA EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:45
02:35, Late 50m
Departure01:50
02:40, Late 50m
Platform
Departed from Sarayan at 23:46, 200 kms. to arrive Basti
Running Late 1 hr, 27 mins
Train is cancelled between Amritsar Jn and Jalandhar City
Updated18 Aug 2018 23:47
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Amritsar Jn06:35
2Beas07:0307:05Cancelled
3Jalandhar City07:4207:47Late 11m
4Phagwara Jn08:2008:22Late 16mDeparted
5Phillaur Jn08:5809:00Late 33mDeparted
6Ludhiana Jn09:2509:32Late 7mDeparted
7Dhandari Kalan09:4709:49Late 11mDeparted
8Sirhind Jn10:3710:39Late 11mDeparted
9Rajpura Jn10:5811:00Late 13mDeparted
10Ambala Cant Jn11:3011:38Late 3mDeparted
11Yamunanagar Jagadhri12:1512:17Late 3mDeparted
12Saharanpur12:5513:05Right TimeDeparted
13Laksar Jn13:5313:59Right TimeDeparted
14Najibabad Jn14:3714:42Right TimeDeparted
15Moradabad16:2016:28Right TimeDeparted
16Rampur17:1317:15Late 16mDeparted
17Bareilly18:1018:20Late 16mDeparted
18Maikalganj20:1620:18Late 15mDeparted
19Sitapur Cant22:2722:52Late 1h 27mDeparted
20Sarayan23:4623:46No StoppageDeparted 14 min ago updated
21Burhwal Jn00:2100:22Late 1h 31m50 km away
22Gonda Jn01:2301:33Late 1h 3m111 km away
23Basti01:45
Expected Arrival 02:35
01:50
02:40
Late 50m200 km away
Arrival in 2 hr 34 min
24Gorakhpur03:4703:57Late 12m
25Deoria Sadar04:3304:38Late 7m
26Bhatni Jn05:0005:05Late 5m
27Mairwa05:2405:26Late 5m
28Siwan Jn05:4505:50Late 4m
29Duraundha Jn06:0606:08Right Time
30Ekma06:2306:25Right Time
31Chhapra07:2507:40Right Time
32Dighwara08:1108:13Right Time
33Sonpur Jn08:4008:45Right Time
34Hajipur Jn08:5509:00Right Time
35Akshaywat Rai Nagar09:1209:14Right Time
36Desari09:2509:27Right Time
37Mehnar Road09:3609:38Right Time
38Shahpur Patoree09:5009:52Right Time
39Mohiuddinnagar10:0010:02Right Time
40Vidyapatidham10:1110:13Right Time
41Bachwara Jn10:2810:30Right Time
42Barauni Jn11:1011:20Right Time
43Begu Sarai11:3611:38Right Time
44Lakhminia11:5211:54Right Time
45Khagaria Jn.13:3013:35Right Time
46Mansi Jn14:1114:16Right Time
47Koparia14:2614:28Right Time
48S Bhakhtiyarpur14:3614:38Right Time
49Saharsa Jn16:15Right Time