Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

15210 JANSEWA EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:25
09:34, Late 9m
Departure09:27
09:36, Late 9m
Platform
Departed from Badla Ghat at 14:20, 140 kms. ahead of Desari
Running Late 1 hr, 16 mins
Train is cancelled between Amritsar Jn and Jalandhar City
Updated20 Sep 2018 14:38
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Amritsar Jn06:35
2Beas07:0307:05Cancelled
3Jalandhar City07:4207:47Cancelled
4Phagwara Jn08:3908:41Late 35mDeparted
5Phillaur Jn08:5608:58Late 31mDeparted
6Ludhiana Jn09:1509:25Right TimeDeparted
7Dhandari Kalan09:4109:43Late 5mDeparted
8Sirhind Jn10:2710:29Late 1mDeparted
9Rajpura Jn10:5110:53Late 6mDeparted
10Ambala Cant Jn11:2511:35Right TimeDeparted
11Yamunanagar Jagadhri12:1212:15Late 1mDeparted
12Saharanpur12:4013:05Right TimeDeparted
13Laksar Jn13:5313:59Right TimeDeparted
14Najibabad Jn14:3214:42Right TimeDeparted
15Moradabad16:2016:28Right TimeDeparted
16Rampur17:0217:04Late 5mDeparted
17Bareilly18:0418:06Late 2mDeparted
18Maikalganj20:1720:19Late 16mDeparted
19Sitapur Cant22:2522:47Late 1h 22mDeparted
20Burhwal Jn00:1400:18Late 1h 23mDeparted
21Gonda Jn01:2401:29Late 59mDeparted
22Basti02:3702:38Late 48mDeparted
23Gorakhpur03:3303:51Late 6mDeparted
24Deoria Sadar04:3204:37Late 6mDeparted
25Bhatni Jn05:0005:05Late 5mDeparted
26Mairwa05:2505:27Late 6mDeparted
27Siwan Jn05:5506:00Late 14mDeparted
28Duraundha Jn06:1706:19Late 11mDeparted
29Ekma06:3306:35Late 10mDeparted
30Chhapra07:3007:40Right TimeDeparted
31Dighwara08:1908:21Late 8mDeparted
32Sonpur Jn08:4408:47Late 2mDeparted
33Hajipur Jn08:5509:00Right TimeDeparted
34Akshaywat Rai Nagar09:2009:22Late 8mDeparted
35Desari09:3409:36Late 9mDeparted
36Mehnar Road09:4709:49Late 11mDeparted
37Shahpur Patoree09:5810:03Late 11mDeparted
38Mohiuddinnagar10:1510:17Late 15mDeparted
39Vidyapatidham10:2810:30Late 17mDeparted
40Bachwara Jn10:5011:10Late 40mDeparted
41Barauni Jn11:3512:00Late 40mDeparted
42Begu Sarai12:2712:29Late 51mDeparted
43Lakhminia12:4312:45Late 51mDeparted
44Khagaria Jn.13:0513:40Late 59mDeparted
45Mansi Jn14:0014:12Late 1h 16mDeparted
46Badla Ghat14:2014:20No StoppageDeparted 21 min ago updated
47Koparia14:2614:28Right Time14 km away
48S Bhakhtiyarpur14:3614:38Right Time20 km away
49Saharsa Jn16:15Right Time37 km away