Spot Train

15484 MAHANANDA EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA23-Oct
AScheduled10:41 23-Oct
RAct/Exp**10:41 23-Oct
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled10:43 23-Oct
EAct/Exp**10:43 23-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)V.V.GIRI HALT
Next StationARA
Last Update01:02 23-Oct
Departed from Dumraon at 01:01 23-Oct. 432 Kms. to arrive Azamnagar Road. Upcoming station is V.v.giri Halt (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Ara.

Arrival
Departure
6:35 am
Delhi
6:49 am
6:51 am
Delhi Shahdara
7:22 am
7:24 am
Ghaziabad
8:06 am
8:08 am
Chola
8:21 am
8:23 am
Khurja Jn
9:00 am
9:05 am
Aligarh Jn
9:27 am
9:29 am
Hathras Jn
9:46 am
9:48 am
Jalesar Road
11:00 am
11:05 am
Tundla Jn
11:18 am
11:23 am
Firozabad
11:40 am
11:45 am
Shikohabad Jn
12:21 pm
12:26 pm
Etawah
12:48 pm
12:49 pm
Bharthana
1:07 pm
1:08 pm
Achalda
1:24 pm
1:25 pm
Phaphund
1:42 pm
1:43 pm
Jhinjhak
2:00 pm
2:01 pm
Rura
2:30 pm
2:31 pm
Pankidham
3:12 pm
3:20 pm
Kanpur Central
4:20 pm
4:25 pm
Fatehpur
5:15 pm
5:16 pm
Bharwari
5:55 pm
6:05 pm
Allahabad Jn (RL)
6:18 pm
6:20 pm
Naini Jn
7:13 pm
7:15 pm
Vindhyachal
7:30 pm
7:35 pm
Mirzapur
8:58 pm
9:13 pm
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
10:20 pm
10:22 pm
Buxar
11:08 pm
11:10 pm
Ara
11:48 pm
11:50 pm
Danapur
12:20 am
12:30 am
Patna Jn
1:08 am
1:10 am
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
2:00 am
2:02 am
Mokameh Jn
4:05 am
4:10 am
Barauni Jn
4:26 am
4:28 am
Begu Sarai
4:47 am
4:49 am
Lakhminia
4:56 am
4:58 am
Sahibpur Kml Jn
5:25 am
5:30 am
Khagaria Jn.
5:40 am
5:42 am
Mansi Jn
5:52 am
5:54 am
Mahesh Khunt
6:09 am
6:11 am
Pasraha
6:27 am
6:29 am
Narayanpur
6:39 am
6:41 am
Thana Bihpur Jn
6:59 am
7:01 am
Naugachia
7:29 am
7:31 am
Kursela
8:38 am
8:40 am
Karagola Road
8:59 am
9:01 am
Semapur
9:25 am
9:50 am
Katihar Jn
10:15 am
10:17 am
Labha
10:41 am
10:43 am
Azamnagar Road
No Delay
10:56 am
10:58 am
Barsoi Jn
11:35 am
11:37 am
Dalkolha
12:05 pm
12:10 pm
Kishanganj
12:34 pm
12:36 pm
Aluabari Road
2:35 pm
2:45 pm
New Jalpaiguri
3:10 pm
3:20 pm
Siliguri Jn
4:19 pm
4:24 pm
New Mal Jn
5:48 pm
5:53 pm
Binnaguri
6:07 pm
6:09 pm
Dalgaon
6:58 pm
7:00 pm
Hasimara
8:10 pm
 
Alipur Duar Jn