Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:29
09:57, Late 28m
Departure09:30
09:58, Late 28m
Platform
Departed from Asifabad Road at 10:35, 33 kms. ahead of Mandamari
Running Late 35 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 10:40
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Hyderabad Decan04:50Right TimeDeparted
2Secunderabad Jn05:1305:24Late 4mDeparted
3Bhongir06:1106:12Late 2mDeparted
4Aler06:2806:29Late 2mDeparted
5Jangaon06:4306:44Late 2mDeparted
6Ghanapur07:0407:05Late 2mDeparted
7Kazipet Jn07:2207:30Right TimeDeparted
8Uppal08:0008:05Right TimeDeparted
9Jamikunta08:1908:20Late 4mDeparted
10Potkapalli08:4108:42Late 22mDeparted
11Odela08:4608:47Late 22m
12Kolnur08:5608:57Late 17mDeparted
13Peddapalli09:0909:10Late 20mDeparted
14Ramagundam09:2609:27Late 19mDeparted
15Manchiryal09:4309:44Late 24mDeparted
16Ravindrakhani09:4809:49Late 24m
17Mandamari09:5709:58Late 28mDeparted
18Belampalli10:0910:10Late 32mDeparted
19Rechni Road10:2010:22Late 34mDeparted
20Asifabad Road10:3410:35Late 35mDeparted 12 min ago updated
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar11:05Late 5m15 km away