Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:19
08:36, Late 17m
Departure08:20
08:37, Late 17m
Platform
Arrived at Sirpur Kaghaznagar at 11:00 18 Aug 2018, 112 kms. ahead of Potkapalli
Updated18 Aug 2018 11:05
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Hyderabad Decan04:50Right TimeDeparted
2Secunderabad Jn05:0905:22Late 2mDeparted
3Bhongir06:0706:10Right TimeDeparted
4Aler06:2806:29Late 2mDeparted
5Jangaon06:4406:45Late 3mDeparted
6Ghanapur07:0507:06Late 3mDeparted
7Kazipet Jn07:2407:30Right TimeDeparted
8Uppal08:0808:09Late 4mDeparted
9Jamikunta08:2108:22Late 6mDeparted
10Potkapalli08:3608:37Late 17mDeparted
11Odela08:4108:42Late 17mDeparted
12Kolnur08:5108:52Late 12mDeparted
13Peddapalli09:0909:11Late 21mDeparted
14Ramagundam09:2309:25Late 17mDeparted
15Manchiryal09:4009:42Late 22mDeparted
16Ravindrakhani09:4609:47Late 22mDeparted
17Mandamari09:5610:06Late 36mDeparted
18Belampalli10:1510:17Late 39mDeparted
19Rechni Road10:3010:31Late 43mDeparted
20Asifabad Road10:4310:44Late 44mDeparted
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar11:00Right TimeArrived