Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:07
09:18, Late 11m
Departure09:08
09:19, Late 11m
Platform
Arrived at Sirpur Kaghaznagar at 10:52 15 Aug 2018, 72 kms. ahead of Ramagundam
Updated15 Aug 2018 10:52
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Hyderabad Decan04:50Right TimeDeparted
2Secunderabad Jn05:1405:22Late 2mDeparted
3Bhongir06:0906:10Right TimeDeparted
4Aler06:2906:30Late 3mDeparted
5Jangaon06:4506:46Late 4mDeparted
6Ghanapur07:0707:08Late 5mDeparted
7Kazipet Jn07:2507:30Right TimeDeparted
8Uppal07:5808:05Right TimeDeparted
9Jamikunta08:1708:18Late 2mDeparted
10Potkapalli08:3408:35Late 15mDeparted
11Odela08:3908:40Late 15mDeparted
12Kolnur08:4908:51Late 11mDeparted
13Peddapalli09:0109:03Late 13mDeparted
14Ramagundam09:1809:19Late 11mDeparted
15Manchiryal09:3609:37Late 17mDeparted
16Ravindrakhani09:4109:42Late 17mDeparted
17Mandamari09:5209:53Late 23mDeparted
18Belampalli10:0710:10Late 32mDeparted
19Rechni Road10:2010:21Late 33mDeparted
20Asifabad Road10:3510:36Late 36mDeparted
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar10:52Right TimeArrived