Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:41
06:43, Late 2m
Departure06:42
06:44, Late 2m
Platform
Arrived at Sirpur Kaghaznagar at 10:57 17 Aug 2018, 222 kms. ahead of Jangaon
Updated17 Aug 2018 11:01
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Hyderabad Decan04:50Right TimeDeparted
2Secunderabad Jn05:1305:24Late 4mDeparted
3Bhongir06:1106:12Late 2mDeparted
4Aler06:2806:29Late 2mDeparted
5Jangaon06:4306:44Late 2mDeparted
6Ghanapur07:0407:05Late 2mDeparted
7Kazipet Jn07:2207:30Right TimeDeparted
8Uppal08:0008:05Right TimeDeparted
9Jamikunta08:1908:20Late 4mDeparted
10Potkapalli08:4108:42Late 22mDeparted
11Odela08:4608:47Late 22mDeparted
12Kolnur08:5608:57Late 17mDeparted
13Peddapalli09:0909:10Late 20mDeparted
14Ramagundam09:2609:27Late 19mDeparted
15Manchiryal09:4309:44Late 24mDeparted
16Ravindrakhani09:4809:49Late 24mDeparted
17Mandamari09:5709:58Late 28mDeparted
18Belampalli10:0910:10Late 32mDeparted
19Rechni Road10:2010:22Late 34mDeparted
20Asifabad Road10:3410:35Late 35mDeparted
21Sirpur Kaghaznagar10:57Right TimeArrived