Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival17:15
17:18, Late 3m
Departure17:16
17:20, Late 4m
Platform
Departed from Akividu at 22:20, 255 kms. ahead of Anakapalle
Running Late 20 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 22:22
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bhubaneswar08:32Late 2mDeparted
2Khurda Road Jn08:5509:00Right TimeDeparted
3Nirakarpur09:2609:27Late 4mDeparted
4Balugaon10:0510:07Late 11mDeparted
5Chatrapur10:4310:45Late 5mDeparted
6Brahmapur11:0211:07Late 2mDeparted
7Ichchapuram11:2911:32Right TimeDeparted
8Sompeta11:4711:50Right TimeDeparted
9Palasa12:2512:30Right TimeDeparted
10Naupada Jn12:5312:55Late 3mDeparted
11Kotabommali13:0813:10Late 4mDeparted
12Tilaru13:2113:23Late 3mDeparted
13Srikakulam Road13:3813:41Right TimeDeparted
14Ponduru13:5613:58Late 2mDeparted
15Chipurupalli14:1514:18Right TimeDeparted
16Vizianagram Jn14:4514:55Right TimeDeparted
17Kottavalasa15:3215:34Late 7mDeparted
18Simhachalam15:5215:53Late 9m
19Visakhapatnam16:0516:30Right TimeDeparted
20Duvvada17:0117:05Late 1mDeparted
21Anakapalle17:1817:20Late 4mDeparted
22Ellamanchiii17:4217:44Late 8mDeparted
23Tuni18:0418:06Right Time
24Annavaram18:3118:32Late 11mDeparted
25Samalkot Jn19:0519:06Late 17mDeparted
26Rajamundry19:5219:57Late 5mDeparted
27Nidadavolu Jn20:2920:30Late 6mDeparted
28Tanuku20:5120:53Late 8mDeparted
29Attili21:0521:06Late 6mDeparted
30Bhimavaram Town21:3121:40Right TimeDeparted
31Akividu22:0922:20Late 20mDeparted 14 min ago updated
32Kaikolur22:4422:45Late 20m17 km away
33Gudivada Jn23:3123:32Late 2m46 km away
34Vijayawada Jn00:3500:45Right Time89 km away
35Guntur Jn01:3001:35Right Time122 km away
36Sattenapalle02:1502:16Right Time164 km away
37Piduguralla02:4602:47Right Time196 km away
38Nadikude Jn03:0503:06Right Time217 km away
39Mirylaguda03:4503:46Right Time256 km away
40Nalgonda04:1404:15Right Time294 km away
41Secunderabad Jn07:30Right Time404 km away