Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:05
03:56, Late 51m
Departure03:06
03:57, Late 51m
Platform
Arrived at Secunderabad Jn at 07:19 20 Sep 2018, 187 kms. ahead of Nadikude Jn
Updated20 Sep 2018 7:22
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bhubaneswar08:33Late 3mDeparted
2Khurda Road Jn09:0509:10Late 10mDeparted
3Nirakarpur09:3309:34Late 11mDeparted
4Balugaon10:1110:12Late 16mDeparted
5Chatrapur10:5010:51Late 11mDeparted
6Brahmapur11:1011:12Late 7mDeparted
7Ichchapuram11:3411:35Late 3mDeparted
8Sompeta11:5111:52Late 2mDeparted
9Palasa12:2212:32Late 2mDeparted
10Naupada Jn12:5012:52Right TimeDeparted
11Kotabommali13:0513:07Late 1mDeparted
12Tilaru13:1913:21Late 1mDeparted
13Srikakulam Road13:3713:41Right TimeDeparted
14Ponduru13:5513:56Right TimeDeparted
15Chipurupalli14:1314:18Right TimeDeparted
16Vizianagram Jn14:4214:55Right TimeDeparted
17Kottavalasa15:2515:27Right TimeDeparted
18Simhachalam15:4615:47Late 2mDeparted
19Visakhapatnam16:0516:30Right TimeDeparted
20Duvvada16:5817:04Right TimeDeparted
21Anakapalle17:1517:16Right TimeDeparted
22Ellamanchiii17:3917:40Late 4mDeparted
23Tuni18:0418:06Right TimeDeparted
24Annavaram18:2018:21Right TimeDeparted
25Samalkot Jn19:0119:03Late 14mDeparted
26Rajamundry19:5820:05Late 13mDeparted
27Nidadavolu Jn20:4120:42Late 18mDeparted
28Tanuku21:0221:04Late 19mDeparted
29Attili21:1721:18Late 18mDeparted
30Bhimavaram Town21:4021:47Late 7mDeparted
31Akividu22:0522:07Late 7mDeparted
32Kaikolur22:2822:30Late 5mDeparted
33Gudivada Jn23:1723:30Right TimeDeparted
34Vijayawada Jn00:2500:45Right TimeDeparted
35Guntur Jn01:3201:37Late 2mDeparted
36Sattenapalle02:3602:49Late 33mDeparted
37Piduguralla03:3303:34Late 47mDeparted
38Nadikude Jn03:5603:57Late 51mDeparted
39Mirylaguda04:3404:35Late 49mDeparted
40Nalgonda05:0405:05Late 50mDeparted
41Secunderabad Jn07:19Right TimeArrived