Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17302 DWR MYSORE EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:13
00:17, Late 4m
Departure00:15
00:18, Late 3m
Platform
Running Late 3 mins
Updated19 Sep 2018 0:23
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Dharwad20:50Right TimeDeparted
2Hubballi Jn21:2621:45Late 5mDeparted
3Yalvigi22:3222:35Right TimeDeparted
4Haveri23:0123:03Late 3mDeparted
5Byadgi23:1823:20Late 5mDeparted
6Ranibennur23:3623:38Late 6mDeparted
7Harihar23:5723:58Late 3mDeparted
8Davangere00:1700:15
00:18
Late 3m37 min ago updated
9Chikjajur Jn00:5400:55Right Time
10Birur Jn01:4801:50Right Time
11Kadur02:0002:02Right Time
12Arsikere Jn03:0503:10Right Time
13Hassan03:5804:00Right Time
14Hole Narsipur04:2904:30Right Time
15Mandagere04:4904:50Right Time
16Krishnarajanagar05:3405:35Right Time
17Mysore Jn07:05Right Time