Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17302 DWR MYSORE EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:48
02:22, Late 34m
Departure01:50
02:25, Late 35m
Platform
Arrived at Mysore Jn at 07:01 23 Sep 2018, 213 kms. ahead of Birur Jn
Updated23 Sep 2018 7:02
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Dharwad20:50Right TimeDeparted
2Hubballi Jn21:2521:50Late 10mDeparted
3Yalvigi22:4022:41Late 6mDeparted
4Haveri23:1423:16Late 16mDeparted
5Byadgi23:3223:33Late 18mDeparted
6Ranibennur23:4923:50Late 18mDeparted
7Harihar00:1100:13Late 18mDeparted
8Davangere00:2900:44Late 29mDeparted
9Chikjajur Jn01:2601:27Late 32mDeparted
10Birur Jn02:2202:25Late 35mDeparted
11Kadur02:3602:38Late 36mDeparted
12Arsikere Jn03:2203:37Late 27mDeparted
13Hassan04:2704:34Late 34mDeparted
14Hole Narsipur05:0505:07Late 37mDeparted
15Mandagere05:3205:33Late 43mDeparted
16Krishnarajanagar06:0506:06Late 31mDeparted
17Mysore Jn07:01Right TimeArrived