Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

17480 TPTY PURI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:41
06:42, Late 1m
Departure06:43
06:44, Late 1m
Platform
Departed from Kaipadar Road at 13:40, 323 kms. ahead of Chipurupalli
Running Late 8 mins
Train is cancelled between Khurda Road Jn and Puri
Updated23 Sep 2018 13:41
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tirupati10:35Right TimeDeparted
2Renigunta Jn11:0011:02Late 7mDeparted
3Sri Kalahasti11:3011:32Late 17mDeparted
4Venkatagiri12:0012:05Late 25mDeparted
5Vendodu12:2612:27Late 27mDeparted
6Gudur Jn12:4812:51Late 6mDeparted
7Nellore13:3113:36Late 20mDeparted
8Bitragunta14:0614:10Late 15mDeparted
9Kavali14:3014:31Late 16mDeparted
10Singarayakonda14:5714:58Late 12mDeparted
11Tanguturu15:0715:08Late 12mDeparted
12Ongole15:2715:28Late 6mDeparted
13Ammanabrolu15:4915:50Late 17mDeparted
14Chinna Ganjam15:5215:53Late 1m
15Vetapalem16:1516:16Late 16mDeparted
16Chirala16:2716:28Late 17mDeparted
17Bapatla16:4716:48Late 24mDeparted
18Nidubrolu17:1217:13Late 30mDeparted
19Tsunduru17:2517:26Late 33mDeparted
20Tenali Jn17:4317:44Late 34mDeparted
21Duggirala17:5017:50Late 30mDeparted
22Vijayawada Jn18:2518:43Late 8mDeparted
23Gudivada Jn20:3720:40Late 55mDeparted
24Kaikolur21:3221:33Late 1h 0m
25Akividu22:0622:07Late 1h 12mDeparted
26Bhimavaram Town22:2322:25Late 1h 5mDeparted
27Attili22:4322:44Late 44mDeparted
28Tanuku22:5622:58Late 38mDeparted
29Nidadavolu Jn23:2123:22Late 22mDeparted
30Kovvur23:3723:38Late 24mDeparted
31Rajamundry23:5823:59Late 24mDeparted
32Dwarapudi00:1200:13Late 23m
33Anaparti00:1700:18Late 23m
34Samalkot Jn00:5001:17Late 37mDeparted
35Pithapuram01:3301:34Late 44mDeparted
36Annavaram01:5301:54Late 44mDeparted
37Tuni02:2702:28Late 43m
38Ellamanchiii02:5802:59Late 39m
39Anakapalle03:4103:43Late 33m
40Duvvada03:5804:03Late 1mDeparted
41Visakhapatnam04:3505:05Right TimeDeparted
42Simhachalam05:2005:22Right Time
43Kottavalasa05:3505:37Right TimeDeparted
44Vizianagram Jn06:0606:12Right TimeDeparted
45Garividi06:3206:34Right TimeDeparted
46Chipurupalli06:4206:44Late 1mDeparted
47Sigadam06:5406:56Right TimeDeparted
48Ponduru07:0707:08Late 1mDeparted
49Dusi07:1607:18Right TimeDeparted
50Srikakulam Road07:2707:42Right TimeDeparted
51Tilaru07:5808:00Late 1mDeparted
52Kotabommali08:1208:14Late 2mDeparted
53Naupada Jn08:2508:26Late 1mDeparted
54Pundi08:3808:40Late 2mDeparted
55Palasa08:5109:11Late 1mDeparted
56Mandasa Road09:2209:24Right TimeDeparted
57Sompeta09:4009:42Late 1mDeparted
58Ichchapuram09:5709:59Late 3mDeparted
59Brahmapur10:2010:25Late 5mDeparted
60Chatrapur10:4810:50Late 14mDeparted
61Ganjam10:5911:00Late 15mDeparted
62Rambha11:1611:17Late 10mDeparted
63Khallikot11:3311:34Late 15mDeparted
64Chilka11:4311:44Late 15mDeparted
65Balugaon11:5111:53Late 11mDeparted
66Gangadharpur12:0812:10Late 13mDeparted
67Kuhuri12:1612:17Late 10mDeparted
68Kalupara Ghat12:2212:23Late 7mDeparted
69Bhusandpur12:3112:32Late 7mDeparted
70Nirakarpur12:4013:00Late 26mDeparted
71Kaipadar Road13:4013:40No StoppageDeparted 20 min ago updated
72Khurda Road Jn13:4913:259 km away
73Sakhi Gopal13:4813:50Late 29m
74Puri14:50Late 16m