Spot Train

17623 NED SGNR EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA24-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled09:00 24-Oct
EAct/Exp**09:00 24-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update04:24 22-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 17623 is Diverted between AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) and MAHESANA JN(MSH).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1AHMEDABAD JN - ADI25 Oct 03:25*25 Oct 03:45*
2MAHESANA JN - MSH25 Oct 05:56*25 Oct 06:00*

Arrival
Departure
9:00 am
H Sahib Nanded (PQ)
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
9:30 am
9:50 am
Purna Jn
10:04 am
10:05 am
Basmat
10:59 am
11:00 am
Hingoli Deccan
11:59 am
12:00 pm
Washim
1:50 pm
1:55 pm
Akola Jn
2:34 pm
2:35 pm
Shegaon
3:24 pm
3:25 pm
Malkapur
4:25 pm
4:30 pm
Bhusaval Jn (RL)
5:20 pm
5:25 pm
Jalgaon Jn
6:33 pm
6:35 pm
Amalner
7:55 pm
8:00 pm
Nandurbar
11:30 pm
11:35 pm
Surat
12:19 am
12:21 am
Bharuch Jn
1:18 am
1:23 am
Vadodara Jn
1:54 am
1:56 am
Anand Jn
2:11 am
2:13 am
Nadiad Jn
3:25 am
3:45 am
Ahmedabad Jn
5:54 am
5:56 am
Mahesana Jn
7:55 am
7:57 am
Palanpur Jn
8:55 am
9:05 am
Abu Road
9:40 am
9:41 am
Pindwara
10:22 am
10:23 am
Falna
11:35 am
11:40 am
Marwar Jn
12:07 pm
12:12 pm
Pali Marwar
12:43 pm
12:46 pm
Luni Jn
1:20 pm
1:30 pm
Jodhpur Jn
2:46 pm
2:51 pm
Merta Road Jn
3:36 pm
3:41 pm
Nagaur
4:18 pm
4:20 pm
Nokha
5:55 pm
6:05 pm
Bikaner Jn
8:45 pm
8:50 pm
Suratgarh Jn
9:46 pm
9:50 pm
Rai Singh Nagar
10:23 pm
10:25 pm
Shri Karanpur
11:40 pm
 
Shri Ganganagar