Spot Train

19042 GCT BDTS EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled19:30 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*19:30 25-Aug
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)THANDLA RD
Next StationVADODARA JN
Last Update22:09 26-Aug
Departed from Bajrangarh at 22:04 26-Aug. 1348 Kms. ahead of Ghazipur City. Upcoming station is Thandla Rd (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Vadodara Jn.

Arrival
Departure
7:30 pm
Ghazipur City
No Delay
8:10 pm
8:12 pm
Aunrihar Jn
8:33 pm
8:35 pm
Dobhi Halt
9:30 pm
9:35 pm
Jaunpur Jn
10:21 pm
10:23 pm
Mariahu
10:59 pm
11:01 pm
Janghai Jn
12:45 am
12:55 am
Allahabad Jn
3:30 am
3:35 am
Kanpur Central
5:45 am
5:50 am
Etawah
7:28 am
7:30 am
Shamshabad
8:20 am
8:30 am
Agra Cantt (RL)
11:25 am
11:27 am
Bayana Jn
11:51 am
11:53 am
Hindaun City
12:03 pm
12:05 pm
Shri Mahabirji
12:35 pm
12:40 pm
Gangapur City
1:30 pm
1:35 pm
Sawai Madhopur
3:05 pm
3:15 pm
Kota Jn (RL)
4:13 pm
4:15 pm
Ramganj Mandi
4:58 pm
5:00 pm
Shamgarh
7:50 pm
8:10 pm
Ratlam Jn (RL)
12:30 am
12:40 am
Vadodara Jn
1:25 am
1:27 am
Bharuch Jn
2:55 am
3:00 am
Surat
3:51 am
3:53 am
Valsad
4:13 am
4:15 am
Vapi
7:02 am
7:05 am
Borivali
7:50 am
 
Bandra Terminus