Spot Train

19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled18:08 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*17:59 25-Aug
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled18:10 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*18:11 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 1 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)KAIRLA
Next StationLUNI JN
Last Update18:45 25-Aug
Arrived at Pali Marwar at 18:46 25-Aug. 31 Kms. ahead of Marwar Jn. Upcoming station is Kairla (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Luni Jn.
Train No. 19223 is Diverted between FIROZPUR CANT(FZR) and BHOGPUR SIRWAL(BPRS).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1FIROZPUR CANT - FZR26 Aug 09:41*26 Aug 10:10*
2BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS26 Aug 13:22*26 Aug 13:24*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX26-Aug 10:3626-Aug 10:38
2MAKHU - MXH26-Aug 10:5826-Aug 11:00
3LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK26-Aug 11:2826-Aug 11:30
4SULTANPUR LODI - SQR26-Aug 11:4026-Aug 11:42
5RAIL COACH FACTORY - RCF26-Aug 12:0426-Aug 12:05
6KAPURTHALA - KXH26-Aug 12:1126-Aug 12:13
7JALANDHAR CITY - JUC26-Aug 12:4526-Aug 12:55

Arrival
Departure
11:20 am
Ahmedabad Jn (PQ)
11:35 am
11:37 am
Sabarmati Bg
12:34 pm
12:36 pm
Mahesana Jn
1:00 pm
1:02 pm
Unjha
1:23 pm
1:25 pm
Siddhapur
2:23 pm
2:25 pm
Palanpur Jn
3:20 pm
3:30 pm
Abu Road (RL)
4:38 pm
4:41 pm
Falna
6:08 pm
6:10 pm
6:11 pm
Marwar Jn
Delayed by 1 Min.
6:47 pm
6:52 pm
Pali Marwar
7:23 pm
7:26 pm
Luni Jn
8:05 pm
8:20 pm
Jodhpur Jn (RL)
8:56 pm
8:58 pm
Pipar Road Jn
9:24 pm
9:26 pm
Gotan
9:50 pm
9:55 pm
Merta Road Jn
10:26 pm
10:28 pm
Marwar Mundwa
10:45 pm
10:50 pm
Nagaur
11:28 pm
11:30 pm
Nokha
12:10 am
12:12 am
Deshnoke
1:35 am
1:45 am
Bikaner Jn
1:55 am
1:57 am
Lalgarh Jn
2:53 am
2:55 am
Lunkaransar
4:15 am
4:30 am
Suratgarh Jn
4:53 am
4:55 am
Pili Bangan
5:30 am
5:35 am
Hanumangarh Jn
5:56 am
5:58 am
Sangariya
6:38 am
6:40 am
Mandi Dabwali
7:50 am
8:05 am
Bhatinda Jn (RL)
8:33 am
8:35 am
Gangsar Jaitu
8:55 am
8:57 am
Kot Kapura Jn
9:08 am
9:10 am
Faridkot
9:50 am
10:10 am
Firozpur Cantt Jn (RL)
10:36 am
10:38 am
Mallanwala Khas
10:58 am
11:00 am
Makhu
11:28 am
11:30 am
Lohian Khas Jn
11:40 am
11:42 am
Sultanpur Lodi
12:11 pm
12:13 pm
Kapurthala
12:45 pm
12:55 pm
Jalandhar City
1:34 pm
1:36 pm
Tanda Urmar
1:49 pm
1:51 pm
Dasua
2:07 pm
2:09 pm
Mukerian
2:45 pm
2:47 pm
Pathankot Cantt
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
Pathankot Jn
4:35 pm
4:37 pm
Bharoli
4:44 pm
4:46 pm
Sujanpur
4:53 pm
4:55 pm
Madhopur Punjab
5:06 pm
5:08 pm
Kathua
5:21 pm
5:22 pm
Budhi
5:31 pm
5:33 pm
Chhan Arorian
5:39 pm
5:40 pm
Chakdayala
5:44 pm
5:46 pm
Hira Nagar
5:55 pm
5:57 pm
Ghagwal
6:08 pm
6:10 pm
Samba
6:26 pm
6:28 pm
Vijaypur Jammu
6:41 pm
6:43 pm
Bari Brahman
7:35 pm
 
Jammu Tawi