Spot Train

19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --26-Aug
AScheduled01:33 26-Aug
RAct/Exp*01:50 26-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 17 Min.
DScheduled01:35 26-Aug
EAct/Exp*01:52 26-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 17 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)MANWAL
Next StationUDHAMPUR
Last Update06:35 27-Aug
Departed from Sanger at 06:30 27-Aug. 1312 Kms. ahead of Marwar Jn. Upcoming station is Manwal (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Udhampur.
Train No. 19415 is Diverted between FIROZPUR CANT(FZR) and JALANDHAR CITY(JUC).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1FIROZPUR CANT - FZR26 Aug 18:5226 Aug 19:30
2JALANDHAR CITY - JUC26 Aug 23:2126 Aug 23:24
Arrival
Departure
7:05 pm
Ahmedabad Jn
7:20 pm
7:22 pm
Sabarmati Bg
8:36 pm
8:38 pm
Mahesana Jn
10:05 pm
10:07 pm
Palanpur Jn
10:55 pm
11:05 pm
Abu Road (PQ)
12:18 am
12:20 am
Falna
12:33 am
12:35 am
Rani
1:33 am
1:50 am
1:35 am
1:52 am
Marwar Jn
Delayed by 17 Min.
2:43 am
2:45 am
Beawar
4:15 am
4:25 am
Ajmer Jn
4:51 am
4:53 am
Kishangarh
5:32 am
5:34 am
Phulera Jn
6:15 am
6:25 am
Jaipur (RL)
6:33 am
6:35 am
Gandhinagar Jaipur
7:12 am
7:14 am
Dausa
7:38 am
7:40 am
Bandikui Jn
8:49 am
8:52 am
Alwar Jn
9:36 am
9:38 am
Khairthal
11:20 am
11:30 am
Rewari
12:50 pm
1:00 pm
Bhiwani
1:55 pm
2:05 pm
Hisar
3:35 pm
3:40 pm
Sirsa
5:10 pm
5:20 pm
Bhatinda Jn
6:50 pm
7:10 pm
Firozpur Cantt Jn
9:25 pm
9:50 pm
Jalandhar City
10:23 pm
10:25 pm
Beas
11:15 pm
11:40 pm
Amritsar Jn
12:16 am
12:18 am
Batala Jn
2:15 am
2:40 am
Pathankot Jn
4:55 am
5:05 am
Jammu Tawi
5:59 am
6:01 am
Udhampur
6:50 am
 
Shmata Vd Katra
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GC
UR
UR
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
SE1
BE1
B2
B1
A1
UR
UR
GC