Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

19808 JP KOTA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival00:50
00:53, Late 3m
Departure00:52
00:55, Late 3m
Platform
Arrived at Kota Jn at 05:20 16 Aug 2018, 227 kms. ahead of Sanganer
Updated16 Aug 2018 5:21
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jaipur00:31Late 1mDeparted
2Durgapura00:4200:45Late 4mDeparted
3Sanganer00:5300:55Late 3mDeparted
4Bansthali Niwai01:3401:36Late 2mDeparted
5Isarda01:5702:00Late 1mDeparted
6Chauth Ka Brwra02:1402:16Right TimeDeparted
7Sawai Madhopur02:5503:20Late 5mDeparted
8Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi03:5104:03Late 21mDeparted
9Lakheri04:1604:18Late 25mDeparted
10Keshorai Patan04:4804:50Late 10mDeparted
11Kota Jn05:20Right TimeArrived