Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

20652 SMET SBC EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:51
08:10, Late 19m
Departure07:52
08:12, Late 20m
Platform 1
Departed from Nidvanda at 10:50, 157 kms. ahead of Kadur
Running Late 12 mins
Updated24 Sep 2018 10:51
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Shivamogga Town06:40Right TimeDeparted
2Shivamogga H06:4406:45Right Time
3Bhadravati07:0207:04Late 5mDeparted
4Tarikere07:2207:24Late 8mDeparted
5Birur Jn07:5507:57Late 15mDeparted
6Kadur08:1008:12Late 20mDeparted
7Arsikere Jn08:4208:47Late 12mDeparted
8Tiptur09:1009:12Late 11mDeparted
9Tumkur10:2510:27Late 12mDeparted
10Nidvanda10:5010:50No StoppageDeparted 177 min ago updated
11Yasvantpur Jn11:1811:20Right Time42 km away
12Ksr Bengaluru11:35Right Time47 km away