Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

20652 SMET SBC EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:40
07:54, Late 14m
Departure07:42
07:56, Late 14m
Platform 2
Arrived at Ksr Bengaluru at 11:39 15 Aug 2018, 210 kms. ahead of Birur Jn
Updated15 Aug 2018 11:40
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Shivamogga Town06:40Right TimeDeparted
2Shivamogga H06:4406:45Right TimeDeparted
3Bhadravati07:0207:04Late 5mDeparted
4Tarikere07:2407:25Late 9mDeparted
5Birur Jn07:5407:56Late 14mDeparted
6Kadur08:0908:10Late 18mDeparted
7Arsikere Jn08:4308:50Late 15mDeparted
8Tiptur09:1609:17Late 16mDeparted
9Tumkur10:2510:27Late 12mDeparted
10Yasvantpur Jn11:2311:25Late 5mDeparted
11Ksr Bengaluru11:39Late 4mArrived