Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:08
06:09, Late 1m
Departure06:09
06:10, Late 1m
Platform
Departed from Naihati Jn at 06:25, 5 kms. ahead of Jagadal
Running Late 1 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 6:27
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Sealdah05:20Right TimeDeparted
2Bidhannagar Road05:2705:28Right Time
3Dum Dum05:3205:33Right Time
4Belgharia05:3705:38Right Time
5Agarpara05:4005:41Right Time
6Sodepur05:4305:44Right Time
7Khardaha05:4705:48Right Time
8Titagarh05:5005:51Right Time
9Barrackpore05:5505:56Late 1mDeparted
10Palta05:5805:59Late 1m
11Ichhapur06:0106:02Late 1m
12Shyamnagar06:0506:06Late 1m
13Jagadal06:08
Expected Arrival 06:09
06:09
06:10
Late 1m
Arrival in 23 hr 31 min
14Kankinara06:1106:12Late 1m
15Naihati Jn06:2006:25Late 1mDeparted 18 min ago updated
16Halishahar06:2906:30Late 1m4 km away
17Kanchrapara06:3306:34Late 1m7 km away
18Kalyani06:3706:38Late 1m10 km away
19Madanpur06:4206:43Late 1m15 km away
20Simurali06:4606:47Late 1m19 km away
21Palpara06:4906:50Late 1m21 km away
22Chakdaha06:5206:53Late 1m24 km away
23Payradanga06:5706:58Late 1m30 km away
24Ranaghat Jn07:0807:09Right Time35 km away
25Kalinarynpur Jn07:1507:16Right Time39 km away
26Birnagar07:1907:20Right Time43 km away
27Taherpur07:2207:23Right Time46 km away
28Badkulla07:2707:28Right Time51 km away
29Jalal Khali07:3207:33Right Time57 km away
30Krishngr Cty Jn07:42Right Time61 km away