Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:00
22:51, Late 51m
Departure22:01
22:52, Late 51m
Platform
Arrived at Sealdah at 22:34 20 Aug 2018, 10 kms. ahead of Dum Dum
Updated20 Aug 2018 22:50
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Krishngr Cty Jn20:02Late 2mDeparted
2Badkulla20:1420:15Late 8mDeparted
3Taherpur20:1920:20Late 8mDeparted
4Birnagar20:2420:25Late 10mDeparted
5Kalinarynpur Jn20:2820:29Late 8mDeparted
6Ranaghat Jn20:3520:36Late 1mDeparted
7Payradanga20:4120:42Late 1mDeparted
8Chakdaha20:4920:50Late 4mDeparted
9Palpara20:5220:53Late 4mDeparted
10Simurali20:5520:56Late 4mDeparted
11Madanpur20:5921:00Late 4mDeparted
12Kalyani21:0621:06Late 5mDeparted
13Kanchrapara21:0821:09Late 5mDeparted
14Halishahar21:1021:11Late 5mDeparted
15Naihati Jn21:1821:21Late 3mDeparted
16Kankinara21:2521:26Late 3mDeparted
17Jagadal21:2821:29Late 3mDeparted
18Shyamnagar21:3121:32Late 3mDeparted
19Ichhapur21:3521:36Late 3mDeparted
20Palta21:3821:39Late 3mDeparted
21Barrackpore21:4221:43Late 4mDeparted
22Titagarh22:3322:34Late 51mDeparted
23Khardaha22:3622:37Late 51mDeparted
24Sodepur22:4022:41Late 51mDeparted
25Agarpara22:4322:44Late 51mDeparted
26Belgharia22:4622:47Late 51mDeparted
27Dum Dum22:5122:52Late 51mDeparted
28Bidhannagar Road22:5622:57Late 51mDeparted
29Sealdah22:34Late 9mArrived