Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

36847 HWH BWN CHORD Running status

Station
Date
Arrival21:05
21:12, Late 7m
Departure21:06
21:13, Late 7m
Platform
Departed from Massagram at 22:04, 39 kms. ahead of Kamarkundu
Running Late 6 mins
Updated21 Jun 2018 22:04
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Howrah Jn20:20Right TimeDeparted
2Liluah20:2820:29Late 1mDeparted
3Belur20:3120:32Late 1mDeparted
4Belanagar20:3720:38Late 1m
5Dankuni20:4520:46Late 4mDeparted
6Gobra20:5020:51Late 4m
7Janai Road20:5420:55Late 5mDeparted
8Begampur20:5720:58Late 5m
9Barui Para21:0221:03Late 6mDeparted
10Mirzapur Bankipur21:0521:06Late 6m
11Balarambati21:0821:09Late 6m
12Kamarkundu21:1221:13Late 7mDeparted
13Madhu Sudanpur21:1621:17Late 7m
14Chandanpur21:2421:25Late 9mDeparted
15Porabazar21:3021:31Late 9m
16Belmuri21:3121:32Late 8mDeparted
17Dhaniakhali H21:3421:35Late 8m
18Sibaichandi21:3721:38Late 8m
19Hajigarh21:4221:43Late 8m
20Gurap21:4721:48Late 9mDeparted
21Jhapandanga21:5221:53Late 9m
22Jaugram21:5621:57Late 8mDeparted
23Nabagram22:0222:03Late 8m
24Massagram22:0322:04Late 6mDeparted 110 min ago updated
25Chanchal H22:0622:07Late 6m3 km away
26Palla Road22:0922:10Late 6m6 km away
27Saktigarh22:1422:15Right Time11 km away
28Gangpur22:2422:25Right Time15 km away
29Barddhaman22:34Right Time22 km away