Spot Train

37750 KWAE BDC LOCAL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
5:35 pm
Katwa Jn
5:41 pm
5:42 pm
Dainhat
5:45 pm
5:46 pm
Sahebtala H
5:48 pm
5:49 pm
Agradwip
5:53 pm
5:54 pm
Patuli
5:58 pm
5:59 pm
Belerhat
6:02 pm
6:03 pm
Lakshmipur
6:05 pm
6:06 pm
Mertala Phaleya H
6:09 pm
6:10 pm
Purbasthali
6:12 pm
6:13 pm
Bhandartikuri
6:15 pm
6:16 pm
Bisnupriya H
6:18 pm
6:20 pm
Nabadwip Dham
6:24 pm
6:25 pm
Kalinagar
6:28 pm
6:29 pm
Samudragarh
6:30 pm
6:31 pm
Nandaigram Halt
6:34 pm
6:35 pm
Dhatrigram
6:38 pm
6:39 pm
Baghnapara
6:43 pm
6:44 pm
Ambika Kalna
6:50 pm
6:51 pm
Guptipara
6:53 pm
6:54 pm
Behula
6:58 pm
6:59 pm
Somra Bazar
7:01 pm
7:02 pm
Balagarh
7:04 pm
7:05 pm
Jirat
7:10 pm
7:11 pm
Khamargachhi
7:12 pm
7:13 pm
Dumurdaha
7:16 pm
7:17 pm
Kuntighat
7:19 pm
7:20 pm
Tribeni
7:25 pm
7:26 pm
Bansh Baria
7:40 pm
 
Bandel Jn