Spot Train

37757 BDC KWAE LOCAL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
11:25 pm
Bandel Jn
11:30 pm
11:31 pm
Bansh Baria
11:35 pm
11:36 pm
Tribeni
11:38 pm
11:39 pm
Kuntighat
11:41 pm
11:42 pm
Dumurdaha
11:44 pm
11:45 pm
Khamargachhi
11:48 pm
11:49 pm
Jirat
11:52 pm
11:53 pm
Balagarh
11:55 pm
11:56 pm
Somra Bazar
11:59 pm
12:00 am
Behula
12:02 am
12:03 am
Guptipara
12:08 am
12:09 am
Ambika Kalna
12:12 am
12:13 am
Baghnapara
12:17 am
12:18 am
Dhatrigram
12:22 am
12:23 am
Nandaigram Halt
12:26 am
12:27 am
Samudragarh
12:30 am
12:31 am
Kalinagar
12:36 am
12:38 am
Nabadwip Dham
12:40 am
12:41 am
Bisnupriya H
12:44 am
12:45 am
Bhandartikuri
12:47 am
12:48 am
Purbasthali
12:51 am
12:52 am
Mertala Phaleya H
12:55 am
12:56 am
Lakshmipur
12:58 am
12:59 am
Belerhat
1:03 am
1:04 am
Patuli
1:08 am
1:09 am
Agradwip
1:11 am
1:12 am
Sahebtala H
1:15 am
1:16 am
Dainhat
1:35 am
 
Katwa Jn