Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51680 CPU KTE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:03
10:30, Late 1h 27m
Departure09:04
10:31, Late 1h 27m
Platform
Departed from Mirchadhorhi at 10:05, 13 kms. to arrive Churki
Running Late 1 hr, 27 mins
Updated16 Aug 2018 10:11
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chopan07:25Right TimeDeparted
2Billi07:4507:48Late 13mDeparted
3Obra Dam08:0508:22Late 36mDeparted
4Paprakund08:3708:39Late 42mDeparted
5Magardaha08:5409:26Late 1h 18mDeparted
6Khuldil Road09:3909:41Late 1h 17mDeparted
7Mirchadhorhi10:0310:05Late 1h 27mDeparted 14 min ago updated
8Karaila Road Jn10:1810:19Late 1h 27m8 km away
9Churki09:03
Expected Arrival 10:30
09:04
10:31
Late 1h 27m13 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 13 min
10Singrauli10:4310:53Late 1h 25m
11Mahadiya11:0311:04Late 1h 19m
12Bargawan11:1711:19Late 1h 19m
13Majhauli11:3511:37Late 1h 19m
14Deoragram11:4711:49Late 1h 19m
15Gajara Bahara11:5711:59Late 1h 19m
16Saraigram12:1212:14Late 1h 19m
17Surasaraighat Jhara12:2212:24Late 1h 19m
18Bharsendi12:3212:34Late 1h 19m
19Niwas Road12:4212:44Late 1h 19m
20Shankarpur Bhadaura12:5212:54Late 1h 19m
21Marwasgram13:0713:09Late 1h 19m
22Joba13:1713:19Late 1h 19m
23Kanchanpur Road13:2713:29Late 1h 19m
24Duvri Kalan13:3713:39Late 1h 19m
25Beohari14:0914:19Late 1h 19m
26Chhataini14:3714:39Late 1h 19m
27Bara14:4814:49Late 1h 19m
28Bijaysota15:0715:09Late 1h 19m
29Damay15:1715:19Late 1h 19m
30Mahroi15:3215:34Late 1h 19m
31Khanna Banjari15:4715:49Late 1h 19m
32Pipariya Kalan16:0216:04Late 1h 19m
33Salhana16:1716:19Late 1h 19m
34Lakhakera16:2516:27Late 1h 17m
35Katangi Khurd16:4516:47Late 1h 17m
36Katni17:47Late 42m