Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

51680 CPU KTE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:48
16:47, Late 2h 59m
Departure13:50
16:49, Late 2h 59m
Platform
Departed from Bharsendi at 14:20, 103 kms. to arrive Bijaysota
Running Late 3 hr, 5 mins
Updated14 Aug 2018 14:21
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chopan08:20Late 55mDeparted
2Billi08:3709:18Late 1h 42mDeparted
3Obra Dam09:3509:42Late 1h 56mDeparted
4Paprakund09:5510:06Late 2h 9mDeparted
5Magardaha10:2110:23Late 2h 9mDeparted
6Khuldil Road10:3610:38Late 2h 15mDeparted
7Mirchadhorhi10:5110:53Late 2h 13mDeparted
8Karaila Road Jn11:0611:08Late 2h 14mDeparted
9Churki11:1911:21Late 2h 15mDeparted
10Singrauli11:5012:00Late 2h 30mDeparted
11Mahadiya12:1812:20Late 2h 35mDeparted
12Bargawan12:4012:42Late 2h 42mDeparted
13Majhauli12:5513:03Late 2h 45mDeparted
14Deoragram13:1113:13Late 2h 43mDeparted
15Gajara Bahara13:2713:29Late 2h 49mDeparted
16Saraigram13:3913:45Late 2h 50mDeparted
17Surasaraighat Jhara13:5714:07Late 3h 2mDeparted
18Bharsendi14:1814:20Late 3h 5mDeparted 20 min ago updated
19Niwas Road14:2814:29Late 3h 5m10 km away
20Shankarpur Bhadaura14:3714:39Late 3h 4m17 km away
21Marwasgram14:5214:54Late 3h 4m26 km away
22Joba15:0215:04Late 3h 4m34 km away
23Kanchanpur Road15:1215:14Late 3h 4m43 km away
24Duvri Kalan15:2215:24Late 3h 4m58 km away
25Beohari15:5416:04Late 3h 4m73 km away
26Chhataini16:2216:24Late 3h 4m84 km away
27Bara16:3216:34Late 3h 4m93 km away
28Bijaysota13:48
Expected Arrival 16:47
13:50
16:49
Late 2h 59m103 km away
Arrival in 2 hr 9 min
29Damay16:5716:59Late 2h 59m
30Mahroi17:1217:14Late 2h 59m
31Khanna Banjari17:2717:29Late 2h 59m
32Pipariya Kalan17:4217:44Late 2h 59m
33Salhana17:5717:59Late 2h 59m
34Lakhakera18:0518:07Late 2h 57m
35Katangi Khurd18:2518:27Late 2h 57m
36Katni19:27Late 2h 22m