Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53008 RPH KWAE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:18
09:24, Late 6m
Departure09:20
09:26, Late 6m
Platform
Departed from Morgram at 10:00, 19 kms. ahead of Nalhati Jn
Running Late 14 mins
Updated16 Aug 2018 10:07
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Rampur Hat09:00Right TimeDeparted
2Swadinpur09:1109:12Late 3mDeparted
3Nalhati Jn09:2409:26Late 6mDeparted
4Takipur09:5809:59Late 29m
5Lohapur10:0610:07Late 29m
6Morgram09:5810:00Late 14mDeparted 18 min ago updated
7Sagardighi10:0810:09Late 14m7 km away
8Barala10:1810:19Late 14m15 km away
9Gosaingram10:2610:27Late 14m19 km away
10Azimganj City11:0411:05Right Time25 km away
11Azimganj11:2012:05Right Time26 km away
12Lalbagh Court Road12:1312:14Right Time33 km away
13Niyalish Para12:2512:26Right Time38 km away
14Khagraghat Road12:3012:31Right Time41 km away
15Jibanti H12:3712:38Right Time46 km away
16Karna Subarna12:4312:44Right Time51 km away
17Kanthalia Road H12:4912:50Right Time56 km away
18Chowrigacha12:5712:58Right Time61 km away
19Kazipara Halt13:0813:09Right Time65 km away
20Bazarsau13:1313:14Right Time68 km away
21Miagram H13:2013:21Right Time71 km away
22Tenya13:3413:35Right Time75 km away
23Malihati Talibpur Road13:4213:43Right Time80 km away
24Salar13:4613:47Right Time82 km away
25Jhamatpur Baharan13:5213:53Right Time86 km away
26Gangatikuri14:0114:02Right Time88 km away
27Shiblun H14:1114:12Right Time91 km away
28Nabagram Kankurhati Halt14:1714:18Right Time96 km away
29Katwa Jn14:30Right Time99 km away