Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53008 RPH KWAE PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:11
14:20, Late 9m
Departure14:12
14:21, Late 9m
Platform
Arrived at Katwa Jn at 14:25 16 Aug 2018, 8 kms. ahead of Shiblun H
Updated16 Aug 2018 14:26
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Rampur Hat09:00Right TimeDeparted
2Swadinpur09:1109:12Late 3mDeparted
3Nalhati Jn09:2409:26Late 6mDeparted
4Takipur09:5809:59Late 29mDeparted
5Lohapur10:0610:07Late 29mDeparted
6Morgram09:5810:00Late 14mDeparted
7Sagardighi10:3210:33Late 38mDeparted
8Barala10:4210:43Late 38mDeparted
9Gosaingram10:3210:55Late 42mDeparted
10Azimganj City11:0411:05Right TimeDeparted
11Azimganj11:0512:05Right TimeDeparted
12Lalbagh Court Road12:1412:15Late 1mDeparted
13Niyalish Para12:2612:27Late 1mDeparted
14Khagraghat Road12:2712:31Right TimeDeparted
15Jibanti H12:3712:38Right TimeDeparted
16Karna Subarna12:4312:44Right TimeDeparted
17Kanthalia Road H12:4912:50Right TimeDeparted
18Chowrigacha12:5713:14Late 16mDeparted
19Kazipara Halt13:2413:25Late 16mDeparted
20Bazarsau13:2513:26Late 12mDeparted
21Miagram H13:3213:33Late 12mDeparted
22Tenya13:3713:38Late 3mDeparted
23Malihati Talibpur Road13:4513:46Late 3mDeparted
24Salar13:4813:53Late 6mDeparted
25Jhamatpur Baharan13:5813:59Late 6mDeparted
26Gangatikuri14:0414:11Late 9mDeparted
27Shiblun H14:2014:21Late 9mDeparted
28Nabagram Kankurhati Halt14:2614:27Late 9mDeparted
29Katwa Jn14:25Right TimeArrived