Spot Train

53008 RPH KWAE PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Sep
AScheduled13:32 21-Sep
RAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled13:33 21-Sep
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)DHAPARA DHAM
Next StationLALBAGH CRT RD
Last Update11:11 21-Sep
Arrived at Azimganj Jn at 11:11 21-Sep. 65 Kms. to arrive Shiblun. Upcoming station is Dhapara Dham (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Lalbagh Crt Rd.
Train No. 53008 is Cancelled between AZIMGANJ JN(AZ) and KATWA JN(KWAE). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: AZIMGANJ JN(AZ) !

Arrival
Departure
9:00 am
Rampur Hat
9:08 am
9:09 am
Swadinpur
9:18 am
9:20 am
Nalhati Jn
9:29 am
9:30 am
Takipur
9:37 am
9:38 am
Lohapur
9:45 am
9:46 am
Morgram
9:54 am
9:55 am
Sagardighi
10:04 am
10:05 am
Barala
10:12 am
10:13 am
Gosaingram
11:04 am
11:05 am
Azimganj City
11:20 am
11:55 am
Azimganj
12:02 pm
12:03 pm
Lalbagh Court Road
12:10 pm
12:11 pm
Niyalish Para
12:15 pm
12:16 pm
Khagraghat Road
12:22 pm
12:23 pm
Jibanti H
12:28 pm
12:29 pm
Karna Subarna
12:34 pm
12:35 pm
Kanthalia Road H
12:39 pm
12:40 pm
Chowrigacha
12:45 pm
12:46 pm
Kazipara Halt
12:51 pm
12:52 pm
Bazarsau
12:58 pm
12:59 pm
Miagram H
1:04 pm
1:05 pm
Tenya
1:12 pm
1:13 pm
Malihati Talibpur Road
1:16 pm
1:17 pm
Salar
1:22 pm
1:23 pm
Jhamatpur Baharan
1:26 pm
1:27 pm
Gangatikuri
1:32 pm
1:33 pm
Shiblun H
No Delay
1:38 pm
1:39 pm
Nabagram Kankurhati Halt
1:55 pm
 
Katwa Jn