Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53524 BRKA ASN PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --20-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled03:00 20-Jul
EAct/Exp*03:00 20-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update10:37 20-Jul
Arrived at Asansol Jn at 10:37 20-Jul. 189 Kms. ahead of Barka Kana.

Arrival
Departure
3:00 am
Barka Kana
No Delay
3:07 am
3:08 am
Arigada
3:16 am
3:18 am
Ranchi Road
3:24 am
3:25 am
Digwar Halt
3:31 am
3:32 am
Karmahat
3:39 am
3:40 am
Chainpur
3:47 am
3:48 am
Jogeshwar Bihar
3:58 am
3:59 am
Danea
4:10 am
4:11 am
Dumri Bihar(E)
4:20 am
4:21 am
Gumia
4:29 am
4:30 am
Bokaro Thermal
4:38 am
4:39 am
Jarangdih
4:45 am
4:46 am
Bermo
4:52 am
4:53 am
Amlo
4:59 am
5:00 am
Phusro
5:07 am
5:08 am
Bhandaridah
5:29 am
5:31 am
Chandrapura
5:59 am
6:00 am
Telo
6:35 am
7:25 am
Gomoh Jn
7:44 am
7:45 am
Matari
7:50 am
7:51 am
Nichitpur
7:57 am
7:58 am
Tetulmari
8:04 am
8:05 am
Bhuli
8:16 am
8:19 am
Dhanbad Jn
8:26 am
8:27 am
Dokra Halt
8:32 am
8:33 am
Pradhankhunta
8:41 am
8:42 am
Chhota Ambana
8:49 am
8:50 am
Kalubathan
8:55 am
8:56 am
Thapar Nagar
9:00 am
9:01 am
Mugma
9:07 am
9:08 am
Kumardubi
9:12 am
9:13 am
Barakar
9:16 am
9:17 am
Kulti
9:34 am
9:35 am
Sitarampur
9:41 am
9:42 am
Barachak Jn.
9:50 am
 
Asansol Jn