Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54043 JIND HSR PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival17:44
18:09, Late 25m
Departure17:45
18:11, Late 26m
Platform
Departed from Raman at 22:42, 156 kms. ahead of Tohana
Running Late 44 mins
Updated25 Sep 2018 22:42
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Jind Jn16:55Late 20mDeparted
2Barsola17:1017:11Late 27mDeparted
3Uchana17:2117:23Late 28mDeparted
4Ghaso17:3117:32Late 28mDeparted
5Narwana Jn17:4017:42Late 29mDeparted
6Dharodi17:4917:50Late 28mDeparted
7Dhamtan Sahib17:5717:58Late 27mDeparted
8Kalwan H18:0418:05Late 27m
9Tohana18:0918:11Late 26mDeparted
10Himmatpura18:1618:17Late 25mDeparted
11Jakhal Jn18:2718:31Late 21mDeparted
12Kahangarh H18:3918:40Late 21m
13Bareta18:4718:48Late 19mDeparted
14Datewas18:5718:58Late 19m
15Budhlada19:0619:07Late 18mDeparted
16Narindarpura19:1619:17Late 18mDeparted
17Mansa19:2619:28Late 19mDeparted
18Sadda Singhwala19:3619:37Late 18mDeparted
19Kotli Kalan H19:4319:44Late 18m
20Maur19:5019:52Late 18mDeparted
21Maisar Khana20:0120:02Late 18m
22Kot Fateh20:1020:11Late 18m
23Katar Singh Wala20:2020:21Late 18m
24Bhatinda Jn20:5521:58Late 43mDeparted
25Gahri Bhagi22:1522:16Late 46m
26Shergarh22:2322:24Late 46mDeparted
27Manwala Kot Bakhtu22:3022:31Late 46m
28Bangi Nihal Singh22:3622:37Late 46m
29Raman22:4022:42Late 44mDeparted 24 min ago updated
30Ratangarh Kanakwal22:5022:51Late 44m6 km away
31Kalanwali23:0023:02Late 44m14 km away
32Sukhchain23:1223:13Late 44m22 km away
33Bara Gudha23:2123:22Late 44m29 km away
34Sirsa23:3823:43Late 43m47 km away
35Suchan Kotli23:5523:56Late 43m62 km away
36Ding00:0500:07Late 43m72 km away
37Bhattu00:1800:20Late 43m83 km away
38Mandi Adampur00:3500:37Late 43m100 km away
39Jakhodlkhera00:4900:51Late 43m113 km away
40Hisar01:06Late 26m129 km away